World

100,280,252

+512,645

Yesterday

+512,645

Active

25,839,847

New Cases

10,742

Deaths Total

2,149,387

Deaths New

737

Deaths Rate

2.14%

India

10,677,710

+9,036

Yesterday

+9,036

Active

174,351

New Cases

-

Deaths Total

153,624

Deaths New

-

Deaths Rate

1.44%

Stay Home. Stay Safe. We urge you to stay home and support the lockdown, this is the only way to stop the spread of Corona Virus. For latest information regarding Corona Virus spread in India, visit CovidCounter.in

State Wise Covid-19 Statistics (More Details)

State / UT Cases New Active Deaths
Maharashtra2,010,94843,56150,815
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Ahmednagar71,406
Akola11,575
Amravati21,537
Aurangabad49,142
Beed17,932
Bhandara13,449
Buldhana14,724
Chandrapur24,032
Dhule16,036
Gadchiroli8,809
Gondia14,287
Hingoli4,401
Jalgaon57,239
Jalna13,229
Kolhapur49,081
Latur24,269
Mumbai306,398
Mumbai Suburban0
Nagpur134,263
Nanded22,110
Nandurbar9,522
Nashik120,212
Osmanabad17,407
Other State150
Palghar47,816
Parbhani7,893
Pune385,708
Raigad68,329
Ratnagiri11,462
Sangli50,733
Satara56,066
Sindhudurg6,341
Solapur55,635
Thane266,917
Wardha10,499
Washim7,199
Yavatmal15,140
Karnataka936,4266,84612,200
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Bagalkote13,753
Ballari39,122
Belagavi26,656
Bengaluru Rural18,612
Bengaluru Urban397,333
Bidar7,376
Chamarajanagara6,903
Chikkaballapura13,510
Chikkamagaluru13,906
Chitradurga14,619
Dakshina Kannada33,634
Davanagere22,279
Dharwad22,123
Gadag10,977
Hassan28,424
Haveri10,996
Kalaburagi21,540
Kodagu5,949
Kolar9,977
Koppal13,924
Mandya19,639
Mysuru53,256
Other State36
Raichur14,262
Ramanagara7,409
Shivamogga22,311
Tumakuru25,062
Udupi23,275
Uttara Kannada14,510
Vijayapura14,399
Yadgir10,654
Andhra Pradesh887,0661,3897,149
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Foreign Evacuees434
Anantapur67,614
Chittoor86,950
East Godavari124,185
Guntur75,405
Krishna48,501
Kurnool60,778
Other State2,461
Prakasam62,165
S.P.S. Nellore62,291
Srikakulam46,102
Visakhapatnam59,650
Vizianagaram41,128
West Godavari94,184
Y.S.R. Kadapa55,218
Tamil Nadu835,2804,81312,320
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Railway Quarantine428
Airport Quarantine1,974
Other State0
Ariyalur4,676
Chengalpattu51,295
Chennai230,346
Coimbatore54,077
Cuddalore24,892
Dharmapuri6,568
Dindigul11,194
Erode14,246
Kallakurichi10,866
Kancheepuram29,179
Kanyakumari16,756
Karur5,377
Krishnagiri8,043
Madurai20,935
Nagapattinam8,399
Namakkal11,562
Nilgiris8,162
Perambalur2,261
Pudukkottai11,530
Ramanathapuram6,405
Ranipet16,091
Salem32,308
Sivaganga6,645
Tenkasi8,397
Thanjavur17,624
Theni17,053
Thiruvallur43,426
Thiruvarur11,155
Thoothukkudi16,254
Tiruchirappalli14,599
Tirunelveli15,528
Tirupathur7,558
Tiruppur17,767
Tiruvannamalai19,335
Vellore20,663
Viluppuram15,164
Virudhunagar16,542
Kerala893,64070,6253,625
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Other State0
Alappuzha66,021
Ernakulam102,994
Idukki22,014
Kannur45,655
Kasaragod25,920
Kollam70,607
Kottayam64,247
Kozhikode100,841
Malappuram102,629
Palakkad53,538
Pathanamthitta41,710
Thiruvananthapuram90,632
Thrissur84,809
Wayanad22,023
Delhi634,0721,69410,813
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Central Delhi184
East Delhi38
New Delhi37
North Delhi60
North East Delhi25
North West Delhi32
Shahdara48
South Delhi70
South East Delhi130
South West Delhi42
West Delhi122
Unknown633,284
Uttar Pradesh598,9076,8138,624
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Agra10,461
Aligarh11,348
Ambedkar Nagar1,905
Amethi3,738
Amroha4,311
Auraiya3,526
Ayodhya8,104
Azamgarh6,017
Baghpat2,328
Bahraich4,121
Ballia7,885
Balrampur2,193
Banda3,848
Barabanki7,798
Bareilly14,502
Basti5,230
Bhadohi2,239
Bijnor4,384
Budaun4,020
Bulandshahr6,239
Chandauli4,845
Chitrakoot2,183
Deoria6,745
Etah2,532
Etawah5,749
Farrukhabad4,687
Fatehpur3,823
Firozabad3,861
Gautam Buddha Nagar25,321
Ghaziabad26,533
Ghazipur5,233
Gonda5,053
Gorakhpur21,349
Hamirpur1,578
Hapur4,374
Hardoi5,908
Hathras1,307
Jalaun3,968
Jaunpur6,686
Jhansi10,378
Kannauj3,498
Kanpur Dehat2,118
Kanpur Nagar32,771
Kasganj1,965
Kaushambi2,266
Kushinagar5,691
Lakhimpur Kheri7,659
Lalitpur3,423
Lucknow81,141
Maharajganj5,800
Mahoba1,474
Mainpuri3,807
Mathura6,804
Mau3,057
Meerut22,216
Mirzapur3,439
Moradabad11,863
Muzaffarnagar8,748
Pilibhit4,193
Pratapgarh5,391
Prayagraj29,041
Rae Bareli5,481
Rampur5,491
Saharanpur10,046
Sambhal3,201
Sant Kabir Nagar3,383
Shahjahanpur6,927
Shamli3,636
Shrawasti1,363
Siddharthnagar4,082
Sitapur4,818
Sonbhadra4,957
Sultanpur4,965
Unnao4,543
Varanasi23,339
West Bengal568,3556,15110,122
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Alipurduar7,688
Bankura11,782
Birbhum9,947
Cooch Behar11,800
Dakshin Dinajpur8,145
Darjeeling18,251
Hooghly29,320
Howrah35,458
Jalpaiguri14,608
Jhargram3,031
Kalimpong2,217
Kolkata127,424
Malda12,626
Murshidabad12,236
Nadia22,415
North 24 Parganas121,301
Other State66
Paschim Bardhaman16,128
Paschim Medinipur20,146
Purba Bardhaman12,587
Purba Medinipur20,552
Purulia7,140
South 24 Parganas36,892
Uttar Dinajpur6,595
Odisha334,4301,1871,959
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
State Pool8,376
Others0
Angul11,325
Balangir8,759
Balasore12,244
Bargarh10,463
Bhadrak7,480
Boudh2,800
Cuttack28,965
Deogarh1,317
Dhenkanal5,707
Gajapati4,054
Ganjam21,862
Jagatsinghpur9,142
Jajpur12,172
Jharsuguda7,762
Kalahandi6,356
Kandhamal5,943
Kendrapara9,133
Kendujhar7,987
Khordha52,993
Koraput7,878
Malkangiri5,238
Mayurbhanj14,071
Nabarangapur5,824
Nayagarh6,479
Nuapada7,513
Puri14,296
Rayagada8,400
Sambalpur9,802
Subarnapur4,752
Sundargarh15,337
Rajasthan316,8452,9682,760
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Ajmer16,968
Alwar21,748
Banswara2,283
Baran2,623
Barmer5,014
Bharatpur9,070
Bhilwara10,197
Bikaner19,052
BSF Camp85
Bundi3,060
Chittorgarh3,936
Churu4,377
Dausa2,428
Dholpur3,761
Dungarpur4,949
Evacuees61
Ganganagar6,732
Hanumangarh2,975
Italians2
Jaipur58,781
Jaisalmer2,235
Jalore5,608
Jhalawar3,618
Jhunjhunu4,565
Jodhpur44,680
Karauli1,547
Kota19,609
Nagaur10,178
Other State189
Pali10,988
Pratapgarh1,243
Rajsamand4,158
Sawai Madhopur2,122
Sikar9,046
Sirohi3,759
Tonk3,459
Udaipur11,739
Telangana293,4013,2341,590
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Foreign Evacuees33
Other State250
Adilabad2,851
Bhadradri Kothagudem8,953
Hyderabad79,569
Jagtial6,122
Jangaon3,610
Jayashankar Bhupalapally2,500
Jogulamba Gadwal3,367
Kamareddy5,594
Karimnagar13,728
Khammam10,562
Komaram Bheem1,600
Mahabubabad5,407
Mahabubnagar4,988
Mancherial5,413
Medak3,657
Medchal Malkajgiri19,563
Mulugu2,962
Nagarkurnool4,398
Nalgonda12,318
Narayanpet1,122
Nirmal2,616
Nizamabad8,104
Peddapalli5,785
Rajanna Sircilla5,078
Ranga Reddy24,202
Sangareddy7,968
Siddipet7,919
Suryapet7,045
Vikarabad2,542
Wanaparthy3,544
Warangal Rural3,752
Warangal Urban11,777
Yadadri Bhuvanagiri4,006
Unknown496
Chhattisgarh297,1084,8963,630
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Other State473
Balod9,782
Baloda Bazar9,490
Balrampur3,650
Bametara4,821
Bastar7,720
Bijapur4,014
Bilaspur19,530
Dakshin Bastar Dantewada5,934
Dhamtari8,525
Durg24,788
Gariaband4,136
Janjgir Champa19,563
Jashpur3,848
Kabeerdham5,765
Kondagaon5,163
Korba16,612
Koriya5,204
Mahasamund8,704
Mungeli3,988
Narayanpur1,936
Raigarh22,365
Raipur55,813
Rajnandgaon19,594
Sukma3,795
Surajpur6,249
Surguja8,185
Uttar Bastar Kanker6,289
Gaurela Pendra Marwahi1,172
Haryana267,3211,3783,014
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Foreign Evacuees0
Ambala11,819
Bhiwani6,315
Charkhi Dadri1,516
Faridabad46,203
Fatehabad4,715
Gurugram58,056
Hisar17,067
Italians0
Jhajjar5,869
Jind4,875
Kaithal3,853
Karnal11,100
Kurukshetra8,825
Mahendragarh6,611
Nuh1,702
Palwal4,421
Panchkula10,467
Panipat10,719
Rewari11,369
Rohtak12,253
Sirsa8,044
Sonipat14,768
Yamunanagar6,754
Bihar259,9792,2651,483
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Araria7,236
Arwal2,404
Aurangabad5,424
Banka3,563
Begusarai8,050
Bhagalpur9,513
Bhojpur5,094
Buxar4,017
Darbhanga4,240
East Champaran8,431
Gaya7,940
Gopalganj5,803
Jamui3,154
Jehanabad4,573
Kaimur2,209
Katihar7,219
Khagaria3,132
Kishanganj4,312
Lakhisarai3,800
Madhepura4,863
Madhubani7,699
Munger4,243
Muzaffarpur11,879
Nalanda8,304
Nawada4,231
Patna52,010
Purnia9,361
Rohtas6,822
Saharsa6,827
Samastipur5,292
Saran7,366
Sheikhpura2,994
Sheohar1,515
Sitamarhi4,447
Siwan4,775
Supaul5,619
Vaishali5,581
West Champaran6,037
Gujarat259,4874,2454,379
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Other State162
Ahmedabad60,606
Amreli3,873
Anand2,468
Aravalli1,199
Banaskantha4,683
Bharuch4,095
Bhavnagar6,019
Botad1,046
Chhota Udaipur908
Dahod3,278
Dang183
Devbhumi Dwarka1,095
Gandhinagar8,506
Gir Somnath2,467
Jamnagar10,453
Junagadh5,242
Kheda3,172
Kutch4,393
Mahisagar2,002
Mehsana6,946
Morbi3,236
Narmada2,056
Navsari1,627
Panchmahal4,239
Patan4,222
Porbandar726
Rajkot21,981
Sabarkantha2,959
Surat52,139
Surendranagar3,526
Tapi1,069
Vadodara27,514
Valsad1,397
Madhya Pradesh253,8573,5083,791
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Agar Malwa652
Alirajpur1,294
Anuppur2,087
Ashoknagar1,132
Balaghat3,143
Barwani2,887
Betul3,558
Bhind1,499
Bhopal42,171
Burhanpur863
Chhatarpur2,096
Chhindwara2,824
Damoh2,751
Datia1,895
Dewas2,923
Dhar4,078
Dindori984
Guna1,546
Gwalior16,358
Harda2,122
Hoshangabad3,826
Indore57,315
Jabalpur16,166
Jhabua2,491
Katni2,243
Khandwa2,329
Khargone5,390
Mandla1,218
Mandsaur2,817
Morena3,230
Narsinghpur3,500
Neemuch3,023
Niwari679
Other Region0
Panna1,116
Raisen2,458
Rajgarh2,402
Ratlam4,664
Rewa4,085
Sagar5,343
Satna3,452
Sehore2,788
Seoni1,572
Shahdol2,978
Shajapur1,785
Sheopur1,474
Shivpuri3,626
Sidhi2,003
Singrauli1,906
Tikamgarh1,300
Ujjain4,924
Umaria1,301
Vidisha3,590
Assam217,0179181,078
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Airport Quarantine13
Baksa687
Barpeta1,121
Biswanath467
Bongaigaon1,303
Cachar6,236
Charaideo116
Chirang280
Darrang1,967
Dhemaji765
Dhubri1,723
Dibrugarh9,519
Dima Hasao239
Goalpara665
Golaghat3,803
Hailakandi1,632
Hojai1,646
Jorhat8,771
Kamrup4,593
Kamrup Metropolitan50,416
Karbi Anglong632
Karimganj1,206
Kokrajhar408
Lakhimpur3,006
Majuli165
Morigaon638
Nagaon4,526
Nalbari948
Other State1
Sivasagar529
Sonitpur2,552
South Salmara Mankachar53
Tinsukia3,375
Udalguri758
West Karbi Anglong39
Unknown102,219
Punjab172,0892,1525,560
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Amritsar14,962
Barnala2,321
Bathinda9,394
Faridkot4,013
Fatehgarh Sahib2,589
Fazilka3,897
Ferozepur4,574
Gurdaspur8,144
Hoshiarpur8,016
Jalandhar20,510
Kapurthala4,912
Ludhiana25,556
Mansa2,464
Moga2,785
Pathankot5,844
Patiala16,279
Rupnagar3,491
S.A.S. Nagar19,316
Sangrur4,433
Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar2,585
Sri Muktsar Sahib3,860
Tarn Taran2,144
Jammu and Kashmir124,0831,0841,929
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Anantnag4,879
Bandipora4,687
Baramulla8,085
Budgam7,752
Doda3,428
Ganderbal4,597
Jammu24,889
Kathua3,253
Kishtwar2,731
Kulgam2,689
Kupwara5,645
Mirpur0
Muzaffarabad0
Pulwama5,700
Punch2,489
Rajouri3,867
Ramban2,131
Reasi1,637
Samba2,826
Shopiyan2,563
Srinagar26,040
Udhampur4,195
Jharkhand118,3607721,064
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Bokaro6,670
Chatra1,425
Deoghar3,651
Dhanbad7,719
Dumka1,393
East Singhbhum18,279
Garhwa2,824
Giridih3,424
Godda2,104
Gumla2,322
Hazaribagh4,435
Jamtara1,267
Khunti2,132
Koderma3,458
Latehar1,952
Lohardaga1,803
Pakur902
Palamu3,630
Ramgarh4,524
Ranchi32,240
Sahibganj1,639
Saraikela-Kharsawan3,688
Simdega2,046
West Singhbhum4,833
Uttarakhand95,7021,5231,635
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Almora3,249
Bageshwar1,537
Chamoli3,458
Champawat1,812
Dehradun29,078
Haridwar13,917
Nainital12,463
Pauri Garhwal5,147
Pithoragarh3,342
Rudraprayag2,264
Tehri Garhwal4,226
Udham Singh Nagar11,422
Uttarkashi3,787
Himachal Pradesh57,245408961
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Bilaspur2,914
Chamba2,945
Hamirpur3,034
Kangra8,154
Kinnaur1,338
Kullu4,406
Lahaul and Spiti1,258
Mandi9,899
Shimla10,336
Sirmaur3,413
Solan6,692
Una2,856
Goa52,977767762
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Other State200
North Goa2,668
South Goa3,511
Unknown46,598
Puducherry38,878280645
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Karaikal3,867
Mahe1,995
Puducherry30,901
Yanam2,115
Tripura33,34232388
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Dhalai3,473
Gomati3,929
Khowai1,840
North Tripura2,759
Sipahijala2,881
South Tripura4,055
Unokoti2,767
West Tripura11,638
Manipur28,997186369
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
CAPF Personnel2,651
Bishnupur1,314
Chandel366
Churachandpur1,485
Imphal East5,641
Imphal West8,822
Jiribam266
Kakching793
Kamjong252
Kangpokpi620
Noney330
Pherzawl37
Senapati489
Tamenglong1,382
Tengnoupal283
Thoubal2,317
Ukhrul537
Unknown1,412
Chandigarh20,718136334
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Chandigarh20,718
Arunachal Pradesh16,8191856
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Anjaw204
Changlang1,281
East Kameng304
East Siang1,143
Kamle30
Kra Daadi37
Kurung Kumey117
Lepa Rada286
Lohit572
Longding250
Lower Dibang Valley474
Lower Siang287
Lower Subansiri381
Namsai430
Pakke Kessang132
Papum Pare6,775
Shi Yomi104
Siang133
Tawang491
Tirap587
Upper Dibang Valley23
Upper Siang361
Upper Subansiri441
West Kameng947
West Siang1,029
Meghalaya13,734104146
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
East Garo Hills339
East Jaintia Hills545
East Khasi Hills8,519
North Garo Hills120
Ribhoi1,358
South Garo Hills198
South West Garo Hills199
South West Khasi Hills57
West Garo Hills1,714
West Jaintia Hills510
West Khasi Hills175
Nagaland12,0799688
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Others0
Dimapur6,465
Kiphire41
Kohima3,777
Longleng19
Mokokchung192
Mon605
Peren506
Phek47
Tuensang246
Wokha39
Zunheboto142
Ladakh9,68754129
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Kargil2,104
Leh7,583
Sikkim6,072115133
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
East Sikkim1,588
North Sikkim5
South Sikkim498
West Sikkim104
Unknown3,877
Andaman and Nicobar Islands4,9941562
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Nicobars0
North and Middle Andaman1
South Andaman51
Unknown4,942
Mizoram4,351449
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Aizawl2,854
Champhai94
Hnahthial19
Khawzawl23
Kolasib294
Lawngtlai330
Lunglei410
Mamit82
Saiha36
Saitual29
Serchhip180
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu3,37772
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Other State0
Dadra and Nagar Haveli1,653
Daman1,412
Diu312
Lakshadweep67670
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Lakshadweep67

World Wide Covid-19 Statistics (More Details)

Country Total Cases New Cases Deaths New Deaths
USA25,861,597431,392
India10,677,710153,624
Brazil8,872,964+28364217,712+631
Russia3,738,690+1929069,918+456
UK3,669,658+2219598,531+592
France3,057,857+424073,494+445
Spain2,697,294+3868256,208+257
Italy2,475,372+856185,881+420
Turkey2,435,247+564225,210+137
Germany2,154,656+688453,402+625
Colombia2,027,746+1226151,747+373
Argentina1,874,801+757847,034+207
Mexico1,771,740+8521150,273+659
Poland1,478,119+241935,401+38
South-Africa1,417,537+455141,117+243
Iran1,379,286+630957,481+98
Ukraine1,194,328+251621,924+63
Peru1,099,01339,777
Indonesia999,256+999428,132+297
Netherlands952,950+401713,579+39
Czechia940,004+237615,453+54
Canada753,011+562819,238+144
Romania712,561+155117,841+65
Chile703,178+406817,999+66
Belgium693,666+181220,779+53
Portugal643,113+692310,721+252
Iraq614,576+81313,000+7
Israel606,365+89624,498+79
Sweden547,16611,005
Pakistan534,041+162911,318+23
Bangladesh532,401+6028,041+18
Philippines514,996+158110,292+50
Switzerland513,5999,146
Morocco466,626+3378,172+22
Austria405,723+10097,451+33
Serbia385,126+15233,905+19
Saudi-Arabia366,584+2136,355+3
Japan364,813+41525,084+65
Hungary360,418+84412,024+56
Jordan321,298+8454,239+15
Panama312,158+9145,098+35
Lebanon282,249+26522,374+54
UAE281,546+3591798+6
Nepal269,789+3392,011+10
Georgia253,816+2983,071+16
Ecuador241,567+27514,639+16
Belarus238,635+10241,658+9
Slovakia237,027+5514,068
Croatia229,054+1344,859+32
Azerbaijan229,032+573,093+11
Bulgaria215,589+7728,880+60
Dominican-Republic205,162+12162,545+14
Bolivia202,818+178110,051+66
Tunisia198,636+12636,287+53
Denmark195,296+6252,010+27
Costa-Rica190,745+3552,558+15
Ireland188,923+13692,977+7
Malaysia186,849+3048689+11
Kazakhstan178,454+14802,403
Lithuania177,166+5412,664+15
Armenia166,094+583,047+8
Egypt162,486+6699,012+53
Kuwait161,777+492954+2
Slovenia158,131+2933,379+19
Moldova156,426+2243,368+7
Palestine155,884+4701,796+5
Guatemala154,430+2185,469+4
Greece152,4125,671
Qatar149,296+277248
Honduras140,929+6913,447+6
Myanmar137,957+3833,069+7
Ethiopia134,132+3652,071+5
Oman133,253+2091,522+1
Paraguay128,366+7142,632+15
Venezuela124,1121,154
Nigeria122,996+14301,507+3
Bosnia-and-Herzegovina120,143+7234,593+38
Libya114,429+7411,782+19
Algeria105,854+2582,866+3
Bahrain100,230+413369+2
Kenya100,052+691,744
North-Macedonia90,717+632,791+6
China89,197+824,636+1
Kyrgyzstan83,971+711,401+1
Uzbekistan78,429+54621
S-Korea75,875+3541,371+11
Albania72,812+5381,324+9
Ghana62,135+646372+5
Norway61,315+233548+4
Latvia61,231+2231,114+3
Singapore59,352+4429
Sri-Lanka59,167287
Montenegro58,697+381770+2
Afghanistan54,750+782,389+4
El-Salvador53,479+2611,572+11
Luxembourg49,733+29566+2
Zambia46,146+809660+21
Finland42,772+192655+11
Estonia40,975+259383+7
Uganda39,188+39318+1
Uruguay38,041+408390+14
Mozambique32,781+363363+58
Namibia32,650+225319
Zimbabwe31,646+3261,075+70
Cyprus30,143+126188+2
Cameroon29,617+1607462+7
Australia28,779+2909
Ivory-Coast27,096+246146
Sudan26,526+951,738
Senegal24,993+266582+7
DRC21,954+85661
Cuba21,828+567197+3
Botswana20,658+1004124+19
Malawi19,987+592518+10
Angola19,476+77461+2
Madagascar18,743+442279+6
French-Polynesia17,912+60129+1
Malta16,861+203253+2
Mauritania16,421+24417+1
French-Guiana15,702+3876
Maldives15,102+10951
Jamaica15,012+133338+2
Eswatini14,622+138493+14
Guinea14,375+5681
Syria13,697+69890+5
Thailand13,687+18775+2
Cabo-Verde13,557+68127
Rwanda13,311+336177+3
Tajikistan13,30890
Belize11,770+20293+3
Haiti11,286+105243
Gabon10,411+13367
Hong-Kong10,159+73170+1
Burkina-Faso10,103+65117+5
Réunion9,843+14245
Andorra9,596+4797+1
Guadeloupe8,980+94154
Bahamas8,133+32175
Suriname8,112+55149
Lesotho8,044+388134+11
Mali7,995+12324+1
Congo7,887+93117
Mayotte7,590+34059+1
Trinidad-and-Tobago7,490+17134
Guyana7,317+19172
Aruba6,742+1957+1
Martinique6,32744
Nicaragua6,204+52168+1
Iceland5,990+929
Djibouti5,920+161
Equatorial-Guinea5,454+5386
CAR4,980+663
Somalia4,754+10130
Togo4,682+2076+1
Curaçao4,54820
Niger4,353+32151
Gambia4,008+36128
Gibraltar3,992+2665+2
South-Sudan3,788+1564
Benin3,643+6148
Channel-Islands3,486+2379
Chad3,182+21116
Sierra-Leone3,173+3477
San-Marino2,889+1565
Guinea-Bissau2,532+2245
Liechtenstein2,454+1352
Comoros2,350+8276+5
New-Zealand2,290+225
Yemen2,118615
Eritrea1,950+107+1
Liberia1,927+1384
Sint-Maarten1,758+527
Mongolia1,643+162
Vietnam1,549+135
Burundi1,479+72
Barbados1,401+1410+1
Monaco1,368+119
Turks-and-Caicos1,2877
Sao-Tome-and-Principe1,189+117
Saint-Martin1,14612
Seychelles1,069+363
Taiwan889+57
Saint-Lucia886+7611
Bhutan856+11
Papua-New-Guinea835+19
St-Vincent-Grenadines746+82
Diamond-Princess71213
Bermuda68612
Faeroe-Islands6521
Mauritius568+1210
Tanzania50921
Cambodia4580
Isle-of-Man43225
Cayman-Islands383+12
Caribbean-Netherlands3603
St-Barth300+491
Antigua-and-Barbuda201+36
Brunei175+13
Grenada148+11
British-Virgin-Islands1141
Dominica1130
Timor-Leste67+30
Fiji552
Macao47+10
Laos44+30
New-Caledonia440
Puerto-Rico39+82
Saint-Kitts-and-Nevis350
Falkland-Islands350
Guam32+31
Greenland300
Vatican-City27+10
US-Virgin-Islands17+110
Solomon-Islands170
Saint-Pierre-Miquelon160
Anguilla150
Montserrat131
Western-Sahara10+11
MS-Zaandam-9+72+2
MS-Zaandam92
Wallis-and-Futuna40
Marshall-Islands40
Samoa20
Micronesia1+10
Vanuatu10

Corona Virus Cases in India

Corona Virus Cases Worldwide

India Covid-19 Cases History

Date Total Cases Previous Day New Cases Percentage Increase
25 January 10,677,634 10,668,598 9,036 0.08%
24 January 10,668,598 10,655,366 13,232 0.12%
23 January 10,655,366 10,640,470 14,896 0.14%
22 January 10,640,470 10,626,147 14,323 0.13%
21 January 10,626,147 10,611,652 14,495 0.14%
20 January 10,611,652 10,596,373 15,279 0.14%
19 January 10,596,373 10,582,586 13,787 0.13%
18 January 10,582,586 10,572,599 9,987 0.09%
17 January 10,572,599 10,558,637 13,962 0.13%
16 January 10,558,637 10,543,587 15,050 0.14%
15 January 10,543,587 10,528,432 15,155 0.14%
14 January 10,528,432 10,512,755 15,677 0.15%
13 January 10,512,755 10,495,740 17,015 0.16%
12 January 10,495,740 10,479,837 15,903 0.15%
11 January 10,479,837 10,467,356 12,481 0.12%
10 January 10,467,356 10,451,270 16,086 0.15%
09 January 10,451,270 10,432,450 18,820 0.18%
08 January 10,432,450 10,413,997 18,453 0.18%
07 January 10,413,997 10,395,874 18,123 0.17%
06 January 10,395,874 10,375,402 20,472 0.2%
05 January 10,375,402 10,357,493 17,909 0.17%
04 January 10,357,493 10,341,215 16,278 0.16%
03 January 10,341,215 10,324,537 16,678 0.16%
02 January 10,324,537 10,306,393 18,144 0.18%
01 January 10,306,393 10,286,234 20,159 0.2%
31 December 10,286,234 10,267,208 19,026 0.19%
30 December 10,267,208 10,245,263 21,945 0.21%
29 December 10,245,263 10,224,721 20,542 0.2%
28 December 10,224,721 10,208,649 16,072 0.16%
27 December 10,208,649 10,188,316 20,333 0.2%
26 December 10,188,316 10,169,741 18,575 0.18%
25 December 10,169,741 10,147,392 22,349 0.22%
24 December 10,147,392 10,123,948 23,444 0.23%
23 December 10,123,948 10,099,232 24,716 0.24%
22 December 10,099,232 10,075,352 23,880 0.24%
21 December 10,075,352 10,056,205 19,147 0.19%
20 December 10,056,205 10,031,583 24,622 0.25%
19 December 10,031,583 10,004,749 26,834 0.27%
18 December 10,004,749 9,977,758 26,991 0.27%
17 December 9,977,758 9,951,004 26,754 0.27%
16 December 9,951,004 9,932,832 18,172 0.18%
15 December 9,932,832 9,906,581 26,251 0.26%
14 December 9,906,581 9,884,640 21,941 0.22%
13 December 9,884,640 9,857,304 27,336 0.28%
12 December 9,857,304 9,826,950 30,354 0.31%
11 December 9,826,950 9,796,989 29,961 0.31%
10 December 9,796,989 9,767,578 29,411 0.3%
09 December 9,767,578 9,735,941 31,637 0.32%
08 December 9,735,941 9,703,858 32,083 0.33%
07 December 9,703,858 9,677,631 26,227 0.27%
06 December 9,677,631 9,644,453 33,178 0.34%
05 December 9,644,453 9,608,443 36,010 0.37%
04 December 9,608,443 9,571,732 36,711 0.38%
03 December 9,571,732 9,535,158 36,574 0.38%
02 December 9,535,158 9,499,652 35,506 0.37%
01 December 9,499,652 9,463,178 36,474 0.39%
30 November 9,463,178 9,431,999 31,179 0.33%
29 November 9,431,999 9,392,963 39,036 0.42%
28 November 9,392,963 9,351,148 41,815 0.45%
27 November 9,351,148 9,309,795 41,353 0.44%
26 November 9,309,795 9,266,621 43,174 0.47%
25 November 9,266,621 9,221,922 44,699 0.48%
24 November 9,221,922 9,177,677 44,245 0.48%
23 November 9,177,677 9,140,236 37,441 0.41%
22 November 9,140,236 9,095,832 44,404 0.49%
21 November 9,095,832 9,050,531 45,301 0.5%
20 November 9,050,531 9,004,248 46,283 0.51%
19 November 9,004,248 8,958,063 46,185 0.52%
18 November 8,958,063 8,912,697 45,366 0.51%
17 November 8,912,697 8,874,149 38,548 0.43%
16 November 8,874,149 8,845,540 28,609 0.32%
15 November 8,845,540 8,814,859 30,681 0.35%
14 November 8,814,859 8,773,167 41,692 0.48%
13 November 8,773,167 8,728,547 44,620 0.51%
12 November 8,728,547 8,683,962 44,585 0.51%
11 November 8,683,962 8,635,677 48,285 0.56%
10 November 8,635,677 8,590,953 44,724 0.52%
09 November 8,590,953 8,553,834 37,119 0.43%
08 November 8,553,834 8,507,127 46,707 0.55%
07 November 8,507,127 8,460,974 46,153 0.55%
06 November 8,460,974 8,410,957 50,017 0.59%
05 November 8,410,957 8,363,329 47,628 0.57%
04 November 8,363,329 8,312,864 50,465 0.61%
03 November 8,312,864 8,266,837 46,027 0.56%
02 November 8,266,837 8,229,245 37,592 0.46%
01 November 8,229,245 8,183,317 45,928 0.56%
31 October 8,183,317 8,136,089 47,228 0.58%
30 October 8,136,089 8,087,972 48,117 0.59%
29 October 8,087,972 8,039,207 48,765 0.61%
28 October 8,039,207 7,989,019 50,188 0.63%
27 October 7,989,019 7,945,983 43,036 0.54%
26 October 7,945,983 7,909,964 36,019 0.46%
25 October 7,909,964 7,864,042 45,922 0.58%
24 October 7,864,042 7,813,676 50,366 0.64%
23 October 7,813,676 7,759,745 53,931 0.7%
22 October 7,759,745 7,705,374 54,371 0.71%
21 October 7,705,374 7,649,110 56,264 0.74%
20 October 7,649,110 7,594,762 54,348 0.72%
19 October 7,594,762 7,549,256 45,506 0.6%
18 October 7,549,256 7,492,737 56,519 0.75%
17 October 7,492,737 7,430,844 61,893 0.83%
16 October 7,430,844 7,368,540 62,304 0.85%
15 October 7,368,540 7,305,099 63,441 0.87%
14 October 7,305,099 7,237,288 67,811 0.94%
13 October 7,237,288 7,173,571 63,717 0.89%
12 October 7,173,571 7,119,309 54,262 0.76%
11 October 7,119,309 7,051,520 67,789 0.96%
10 October 7,051,520 6,977,102 74,418 1.07%
09 October 6,977,102 6,903,797 73,305 1.06%
08 October 6,903,797 6,833,000 70,797 1.04%
07 October 6,833,000 6,754,191 78,809 1.17%
06 October 6,754,191 6,682,322 71,869 1.08%
05 October 6,682,322 6,622,192 60,130 0.91%
04 October 6,622,192 6,547,422 74,770 1.14%
03 October 6,547,422 6,471,943 75,479 1.17%
02 October 6,471,943 6,392,060 79,883 1.25%
01 October 6,392,060 6,310,276 81,784 1.3%
30 September 6,310,276 6,223,528 86,748 1.39%
29 September 6,223,528 6,143,028 80,500 1.31%
28 September 6,143,028 6,073,359 69,669 1.15%
27 September 6,073,359 5,990,589 82,770 1.38%
26 September 5,990,589 5,901,830 88,759 1.5%
25 September 5,901,830 5,816,113 85,717 1.47%
24 September 5,816,113 5,730,192 85,921 1.5%
23 September 5,730,192 5,643,489 86,703 1.54%
22 September 5,643,489 5,560,127 83,362 1.5%
21 September 5,560,127 5,485,634 74,493 1.36%
20 September 5,485,634 5,398,239 87,395 1.62%
19 September 5,398,239 5,305,665 92,574 1.74%
18 September 5,305,665 5,212,692 92,973 1.78%
17 September 5,212,692 5,115,905 96,787 1.89%
16 September 5,115,905 5,018,045 97,860 1.95%
15 September 5,018,045 4,926,947 91,098 1.85%
14 September 4,926,947 4,845,034 81,913 1.69%
13 September 4,845,034 4,751,814 93,220 1.96%
12 September 4,751,814 4,657,400 94,414 2.03%
11 September 4,657,400 4,559,745 97,655 2.14%
10 September 4,559,745 4,462,983 96,762 2.17%
09 September 4,462,983 4,367,447 95,536 2.19%
08 September 4,367,447 4,277,592 89,855 2.1%
07 September 4,277,592 4,202,577 75,015 1.78%
06 September 4,202,577 4,110,852 91,725 2.23%
05 September 4,110,852 4,020,252 90,600 2.25%
04 September 4,020,252 3,933,137 87,115 2.21%
03 September 3,933,137 3,848,981 84,156 2.19%
02 September 3,848,981 3,766,121 82,860 2.2%
01 September 3,766,121 3,687,953 78,168 2.12%
31 August 3,687,953 3,619,187 68,766 1.9%
30 August 3,619,187 3,539,726 79,461 2.24%
29 August 3,539,726 3,461,247 78,479 2.27%
28 August 3,461,247 3,384,590 76,657 2.26%
27 August 3,384,590 3,307,763 76,827 2.32%
26 August 3,307,763 3,231,768 75,995 2.35%
25 August 3,231,768 3,164,895 66,873 2.11%
24 August 3,164,895 3,105,199 59,696 1.92%
23 August 3,105,199 3,043,450 61,749 2.03%
22 August 3,043,450 2,973,383 70,067 2.36%
21 August 2,973,383 2,904,354 69,029 2.38%
20 August 2,904,354 2,835,836 68,518 2.42%
19 August 2,835,836 2,766,640 69,196 2.5%
18 August 2,766,640 2,701,616 65,024 2.41%
17 August 2,701,616 2,647,318 54,298 2.05%
16 August 2,647,318 2,589,222 58,096 2.24%
15 August 2,589,222 2,525,236 63,986 2.53%
14 August 2,525,236 2,459,626 65,610 2.67%
13 August 2,459,626 2,395,485 64,141 2.68%
12 August 2,395,485 2,328,419 67,066 2.88%
11 August 2,328,419 2,267,167 61,252 2.7%
10 August 2,267,167 2,214,151 53,016 2.39%
09 August 2,214,151 2,152,034 62,117 2.89%
08 August 2,152,034 2,086,878 65,156 3.12%
07 August 2,086,878 2,025,423 61,455 3.03%
06 August 2,025,423 1,963,253 62,170 3.17%
05 August 1,963,253 1,906,627 56,626 2.97%
04 August 1,906,627 1,855,345 51,282 2.76%
03 August 1,855,345 1,804,857 50,488 2.8%
02 August 1,804,857 1,752,185 52,672 3.01%
01 August 1,752,185 1,697,068 55,117 3.25%
31 July 1,697,068 1,639,582 57,486 3.51%
30 July 1,639,582 1,584,614 54,968 3.47%
29 July 1,584,614 1,532,135 52,479 3.43%
28 July 1,532,135 1,482,504 49,631 3.35%
27 July 1,482,504 1,436,020 46,484 3.24%
26 July 1,436,020 1,387,088 48,932 3.53%
25 July 1,387,088 1,337,016 50,072 3.75%
24 July 1,337,016 1,288,128 48,888 3.8%
23 July 1,288,128 1,239,685 48,443 3.91%
22 July 1,239,685 1,194,084 45,601 3.82%
21 July 1,194,084 1,154,914 39,170 3.39%
20 July 1,154,914 1,118,108 36,806 3.29%
19 July 1,118,108 1,077,873 40,235 3.73%
18 July 1,077,873 1,040,462 37,411 3.6%
17 July 1,040,462 1,005,642 34,820 3.46%
16 July 1,005,642 970,174 35,468 3.66%
15 July 970,174 937,567 32,607 3.48%
14 July 937,567 907,650 29,917 3.3%
13 July 907,650 879,472 28,178 3.2%
12 July 879,472 850,366 29,106 3.42%
11 July 850,366 822,609 27,757 3.37%
10 July 822,609 794,847 27,762 3.49%
09 July 794,847 769,057 25,790 3.35%
08 July 769,057 743,496 25,561 3.44%
07 July 743,496 720,349 23,147 3.21%
06 July 720,349 697,849 22,500 3.22%
05 July 697,849 673,907 23,942 3.55%
04 July 673,907 649,889 24,018 3.7%
03 July 649,889 627,171 22,718 3.62%
02 July 627,171 605,224 21,947 3.63%
01 July 605,224 585,795 19,429 3.32%
30 June 585,795 567,539 18,256 3.22%
29 June 567,539 549,200 18,339 3.34%
28 June 549,200 529,590 19,610 3.7%
27 June 529,590 509,448 20,142 3.95%
26 June 509,448 491,193 18,255 3.72%
25 June 491,193 472,988 18,205 3.85%
24 June 472,988 456,120 16,868 3.7%
23 June 456,120 440,464 15,656 3.55%
22 June 440,464 426,904 13,560 3.18%
21 June 426,904 411,753 15,151 3.68%
20 June 411,753 395,838 15,915 4.02%
19 June 395,838 381,098 14,740 3.87%
18 June 381,098 367,269 13,829 3.77%
17 June 367,269 354,161 13,108 3.7%
16 June 354,161 343,075 11,086 3.23%
15 June 343,075 333,043 10,032 3.01%
14 June 333,043 321,638 11,405 3.55%
13 June 321,638 309,599 12,039 3.89%
12 June 309,599 298,293 11,306 3.79%
11 June 298,293 287,158 11,135 3.88%
10 June 287,158 276,002 11,156 4.04%
09 June 276,002 266,021 9,981 3.75%
08 June 266,021 257,485 8,536 3.32%
07 June 257,485 246,603 10,882 4.41%
06 June 246,603 236,195 10,408 4.41%
05 June 236,195 226,723 9,472 4.18%
04 June 226,723 216,876 9,847 4.54%
03 June 216,876 207,187 9,689 4.68%
02 June 207,187 198,372 8,815 4.44%
01 June 198,372 190,649 7,723 4.05%
31 May 190,649 181,860 8,789 4.83%
30 May 181,860 173,496 8,364 4.82%
29 May 173,496 165,358 8,138 4.92%
28 May 165,358 158,104 7,254 4.59%
27 May 158,104 150,858 7,246 4.8%
26 May 150,858 144,951 5,907 4.08%
25 May 144,951 138,537 6,414 4.63%
24 May 138,537 131,424 7,113 5.41%
23 May 131,424 124,759 6,665 5.34%
22 May 124,759 118,223 6,536 5.53%
21 May 118,223 112,200 6,023 5.37%
20 May 112,200 106,480 5,720 5.37%
19 May 106,480 100,326 6,154 6.13%
18 May 100,326 95,698 4,628 4.84%
17 May 95,698 90,649 5,049 5.57%
16 May 90,649 85,855 4,794 5.58%
15 May 85,855 82,047 3,808 4.64%
14 May 82,047 78,056 3,991 5.11%
13 May 78,056 74,330 3,726 5.01%
12 May 74,330 70,768 3,562 5.03%
11 May 70,768 67,176 3,592 5.35%
10 May 67,176 62,865 4,311 6.86%
09 May 62,865 59,690 3,175 5.32%
08 May 59,690 56,351 3,339 5.93%
07 May 56,351 53,007 3,344 6.31%
06 May 53,007 49,405 3,602 7.29%
05 May 49,405 46,434 2,971 6.4%
04 May 46,434 42,778 3,656 8.55%
03 May 42,778 39,826 2,952 7.41%
02 May 39,826 37,262 2,564 6.88%
01 May 37,262 34,866 2,396 6.87%
30 April 34,866 33,065 1,801 5.45%
29 April 33,065 31,360 1,705 5.44%
28 April 31,360 29,458 1,902 6.46%
27 April 29,458 27,890 1,568 5.62%
26 April 27,890 26,283 1,607 6.11%
25 April 26,283 24,448 1,835 7.51%
24 April 24,448 23,040 1,408 6.11%
23 April 23,040 21,373 1,667 7.8%
22 April 21,373 20,081 1,292 6.43%
21 April 20,081 18,544 1,537 8.29%
20 April 18,544 17,305 1,239 7.16%
19 April 17,305 15,725 1,580 10.05%
18 April 15,725 14,354 1,371 9.55%
17 April 14,354 13,432 922 6.86%
16 April 13,432 12,371 1,061 8.58%
15 April 12,371 11,485 886 7.71%
14 April 11,485 10,454 1,031 9.86%
13 April 10,454 9,211 1,243 13.49%
12 April 9,211 8,453 758 8.97%
11 April 8,453 7,599 854 11.24%
10 April 7,599 6,728 871 12.95%
09 April 6,728 5,915 813 13.74%
08 April 5,915 5,350 565 10.56%
07 April 5,350 4,777 573 11.99%
06 April 4,777 4,293 484 11.27%
05 April 4,293 3,684 609 16.53%
04 April 3,684 3,105 579 18.65%
03 April 3,105 2,545 560 22%
02 April 2,545 2,059 486 23.6%
01 April 2,059 1,635 424 25.93%
31 March 1,635 1,326 309 23.3%
30 March 1,326 1,139 187 16.42%
29 March 1,139 1,019 120 11.78%
28 March 1,019 883 136 15.4%
27 March 883 730 153 20.96%
26 March 730 657 73 11.11%
25 March 657 571 86 15.06%
24 March 571 497 74 14.89%
23 March 497 403 94 23.33%
22 March 403 334 69 20.66%
21 March 334 256 78 30.47%
20 March 256 198 58 29.29%
19 March 198 171 27 15.79%
18 March 171 146 25 17.12%
17 March 146 126 20 15.87%
16 March 126 112 14 12.5%
15 March 112 102 10 9.8%
14 March 102 91 11 12.09%
13 March 91 81 10 12.35%
12 March 81 71 10 14.08%
11 March 71 63 8 12.7%
10 March 63 48 15 31.25%
09 March 48 39 9 23.08%
08 March 39 34 5 14.71%
07 March 34 31 3 9.68%
06 March 31 30 1 3.33%
05 March 30 28 2 7.14%
04 March 28 6 22 366.67%
03 March 6 5 1 20%
02 March 5 3 2 66.67%
01 March 3 3 0 0%
29 February 3 3 0 0%

Worldwide Covid-19 Cases History

Date Total Cases Previous Day New Cases Percentage Increase
Jan 25 100,242,226 99,729,581 512,645 0.51%
Jan 24 99,729,581 99,267,491 462,090 0.47%
Jan 23 99,267,491 98,691,573 575,918 0.58%
Jan 22 98,691,573 98,023,488 668,085 0.68%
Jan 21 98,023,488 97,253,006 770,482 0.79%
Jan 20 97,253,006 96,566,428 686,578 0.71%
Jan 19 96,566,428 95,964,755 601,673 0.63%
Jan 18 95,964,755 95,433,510 531,245 0.56%
Jan 17 95,433,510 94,907,822 525,688 0.55%
Jan 16 94,907,822 94,232,370 675,452 0.72%
Jan 15 94,232,370 93,455,349 777,021 0.83%
Jan 14 93,455,349 92,704,458 750,891 0.81%
Jan 13 92,704,458 91,954,028 750,430 0.82%
Jan 12 91,954,028 91,268,112 685,916 0.75%
Jan 11 91,268,112 90,657,232 610,880 0.67%
Jan 10 90,657,232 90,009,053 648,179 0.72%
Jan 9 90,009,053 89,274,628 734,425 0.82%
Jan 8 89,274,628 88,425,587 849,041 0.96%
Jan 7 88,425,587 87,550,209 875,378 1%
Jan 6 87,550,209 86,777,060 773,149 0.89%
Jan 5 86,777,060 86,041,606 735,454 0.85%
Jan 4 86,041,606 85,464,166 577,440 0.68%
Jan 3 85,464,166 84,928,707 535,459 0.63%
Jan 2 84,928,707 84,338,551 590,156 0.7%
Jan 1 84,338,551 83,744,173 594,378 0.71%
Dec 31 83,744,173 82,996,603 747,570 0.9%
Dec 30 82,996,603 82,247,193 749,410 0.91%
Dec 29 82,247,193 81,609,323 637,870 0.78%
Dec 28 81,609,323 81,118,397 490,926 0.61%
Dec 27 81,118,397 80,668,148 450,249 0.56%
Dec 26 80,668,148 80,185,077 483,071 0.6%
Dec 25 80,185,077 79,689,443 495,634 0.62%
Dec 24 79,689,443 78,998,403 691,040 0.87%
Dec 23 78,998,403 78,294,482 703,921 0.9%
Dec 22 78,294,482 77,668,621 625,861 0.81%
Dec 21 77,668,621 77,143,807 524,814 0.68%
Dec 20 77,143,807 76,571,310 572,497 0.75%
Dec 19 76,571,310 75,938,602 632,708 0.83%
Dec 18 75,938,602 75,212,831 725,771 0.96%
Dec 17 75,212,831 74,464,197 748,634 1.01%
Dec 16 74,464,197 73,742,940 721,257 0.98%
Dec 15 73,742,940 73,140,936 602,004 0.82%
Dec 14 73,140,936 72,601,203 539,733 0.74%
Dec 13 72,601,203 72,059,487 541,716 0.75%
Dec 12 72,059,487 71,363,285 696,202 0.98%
Dec 11 71,363,285 70,670,913 692,372 0.98%
Dec 10 70,670,913 69,178,758 1,492,155 2.16%
Dec 9 69,178,758 68,510,705 668,053 0.98%
Dec 8 68,510,705 67,894,738 615,967 0.91%
Dec 7 67,894,738 67,363,102 531,636 0.79%
Dec 6 67,363,102 66,821,368 541,734 0.81%
Dec 5 66,821,368 66,179,576 641,792 0.97%
Dec 4 66,179,576 65,476,855 702,721 1.07%
Dec 3 65,476,855 64,792,879 683,976 1.06%
Dec 2 64,792,879 64,136,200 656,679 1.02%
Dec 1 64,136,200 63,554,260 581,940 0.92%
Nov 30 63,554,260 63,048,631 505,629 0.8%
Nov 29 63,048,631 62,542,544 506,087 0.81%
Nov 28 62,542,544 61,938,187 604,357 0.98%
Nov 27 61,938,187 61,280,771 657,416 1.07%
Nov 26 61,280,771 60,672,609 608,162 1%
Nov 25 60,672,609 60,070,515 602,094 1%
Nov 24 60,070,515 59,469,051 601,464 1.01%
Nov 23 59,469,051 58,961,247 507,804 0.86%
Nov 22 58,961,247 58,464,616 496,631 0.85%
Nov 21 58,464,616 57,875,958 588,658 1.02%
Nov 20 57,875,958 57,197,645 678,313 1.19%
Nov 19 57,197,645 56,527,527 670,118 1.19%
Nov 18 56,527,527 55,913,757 613,770 1.1%
Nov 17 55,913,757 55,309,882 603,875 1.09%
Nov 16 55,309,882 54,790,351 519,531 0.95%
Nov 15 54,790,351 54,304,974 485,377 0.89%
Nov 14 54,304,974 53,719,345 585,629 1.09%
Nov 13 53,719,345 53,059,108 660,237 1.24%
Nov 12 53,059,108 52,402,515 656,593 1.25%
Nov 11 52,402,515 51,784,528 617,987 1.19%
Nov 10 51,784,528 51,222,305 562,223 1.1%
Nov 9 51,222,305 50,714,612 507,693 1%
Nov 8 50,714,612 50,145,012 569,600 1.14%
Nov 7 50,145,012 49,631,670 513,342 1.03%
Nov 6 49,631,670 48,993,345 638,325 1.3%
Nov 5 48,993,345 48,386,934 606,411 1.25%
Nov 4 48,386,934 47,821,451 565,483 1.18%
Nov 3 47,821,451 47,283,261 538,190 1.14%
Nov 2 47,283,261 46,795,734 487,527 1.04%
Nov 1 46,795,734 46,360,111 435,623 0.94%
Oct 31 46,360,111 45,881,729 478,382 1.04%
Oct 30 45,881,729 45,298,868 582,861 1.29%
Oct 29 45,298,868 44,730,107 568,761 1.27%
Oct 28 44,730,107 44,221,788 508,319 1.15%
Oct 27 44,221,788 43,760,240 461,548 1.05%
Oct 26 43,760,240 43,319,529 440,711 1.02%
Oct 25 43,319,529 42,913,642 405,887 0.95%
Oct 24 42,913,642 42,459,340 454,302 1.07%
Oct 23 42,459,340 41,942,722 516,618 1.23%
Oct 22 41,942,722 41,455,911 486,811 1.17%
Oct 21 41,455,911 41,018,138 437,773 1.07%
Oct 20 41,018,138 40,612,516 405,622 1%
Oct 19 40,612,516 40,259,857 352,659 0.88%
Oct 18 40,259,857 39,936,787 323,070 0.81%
Oct 17 39,936,787 39,562,024 374,763 0.95%
Oct 16 39,562,024 39,146,721 415,303 1.06%
Oct 15 39,146,721 38,723,616 423,105 1.09%
Oct 14 38,723,616 38,344,245 379,371 0.99%
Oct 13 38,344,245 38,028,127 316,118 0.83%
Oct 12 38,028,127 37,732,459 295,668 0.78%
Oct 11 37,732,459 37,448,639 283,820 0.76%
Oct 10 37,448,639 37,089,612 359,027 0.97%
Oct 9 37,089,612 36,732,886 356,726 0.97%
Oct 8 36,732,886 36,371,766 361,120 0.99%
Oct 7 36,371,766 36,021,735 350,031 0.97%
Oct 6 36,021,735 35,678,746 342,989 0.96%
Oct 5 35,678,746 35,385,303 293,443 0.83%
Oct 4 35,385,303 35,119,667 265,636 0.76%
Oct 3 35,119,667 34,795,982 323,685 0.93%
Oct 2 34,795,982 34,463,059 332,923 0.97%
Oct 1 34,463,059 34,140,888 322,171 0.94%
Sep 30 34,140,888 33,822,947 317,941 0.94%
Sep 29 33,822,947 33,527,263 295,684 0.88%
Sep 28 33,527,263 33,297,053 230,210 0.69%
Sep 27 33,297,053 33,038,434 258,619 0.78%
Sep 26 33,038,434 32,736,370 302,064 0.92%
Sep 25 32,736,370 32,392,337 344,033 1.06%
Sep 24 32,392,337 32,074,649 317,688 0.99%
Sep 23 32,074,649 31,750,382 324,267 1.02%
Sep 22 31,750,382 31,467,761 282,621 0.9%
Sep 21 31,467,761 31,219,015 248,746 0.8%
Sep 20 31,219,015 30,974,126 244,889 0.79%
Sep 19 30,974,126 30,673,106 301,020 0.98%
Sep 18 30,673,106 30,329,759 343,347 1.13%
Sep 17 30,329,759 30,014,979 314,780 1.05%
Sep 16 30,014,979 29,713,864 301,115 1.01%
Sep 15 29,713,864 29,432,357 281,507 0.96%
Sep 14 29,432,357 29,172,617 259,740 0.89%
Sep 13 29,172,617 28,928,207 244,410 0.84%
Sep 12 28,928,207 28,637,422 290,785 1.02%
Sep 11 28,637,422 28,312,986 324,436 1.15%
Sep 10 28,312,986 27,998,175 314,811 1.12%
Sep 9 27,998,175 27,718,303 279,872 1.01%
Sep 8 27,718,303 27,476,570 241,733 0.88%
Sep 7 27,476,570 27,275,286 201,284 0.74%
Sep 6 27,275,286 27,042,248 233,038 0.86%
Sep 5 27,042,248 26,772,031 270,217 1.01%
Sep 4 26,772,031 26,446,246 325,785 1.23%
Sep 3 26,446,246 26,174,451 271,795 1.04%
Sep 2 26,174,451 25,888,409 286,042 1.1%
Sep 1 25,888,409 25,619,380 269,029 1.05%
Aug 31 25,619,380 25,377,090 242,290 0.95%
Aug 30 25,377,090 25,153,387 223,703 0.89%
Aug 29 25,153,387 24,887,478 265,909 1.07%
Aug 28 24,887,478 24,603,626 283,852 1.15%
Aug 27 24,603,626 24,314,397 289,229 1.19%
Aug 26 24,314,397 24,040,959 273,438 1.14%
Aug 25 24,040,959 23,799,211 241,748 1.02%
Aug 24 23,799,211 23,576,511 222,700 0.94%
Aug 23 23,576,511 23,357,512 218,999 0.94%
Aug 22 23,357,512 23,095,849 261,663 1.13%
Aug 21 23,095,849 22,821,874 273,975 1.2%
Aug 20 22,821,874 22,553,766 268,108 1.19%
Aug 19 22,553,766 22,277,567 276,199 1.24%
Aug 18 22,277,567 22,034,379 243,188 1.1%
Aug 17 22,034,379 21,815,756 218,623 1%
Aug 16 21,815,756 21,582,840 232,916 1.08%
Aug 15 21,582,840 21,335,057 247,783 1.16%
Aug 14 21,335,057 21,062,029 273,028 1.3%
Aug 13 21,062,029 20,783,757 278,272 1.34%
Aug 12 20,783,757 20,492,929 290,828 1.42%
Aug 11 20,492,929 20,233,800 259,129 1.28%
Aug 10 20,233,800 20,007,712 226,088 1.13%
Aug 9 20,007,712 19,784,534 223,178 1.13%
Aug 8 19,784,534 19,521,807 262,727 1.35%
Aug 7 19,521,807 19,224,403 297,404 1.55%
Aug 6 19,224,403 18,954,674 269,729 1.42%
Aug 5 18,954,674 18,682,253 272,421 1.46%
Aug 4 18,682,253 18,433,520 248,733 1.35%
Aug 3 18,433,520 18,220,350 213,170 1.17%
Aug 2 18,220,350 17,989,715 230,635 1.28%
Aug 1 17,989,715 17,744,108 245,607 1.38%
Jul 31 17,744,108 17,446,581 297,527 1.71%
Jul 30 17,446,581 17,160,202 286,379 1.67%
Jul 29 17,160,202 16,874,095 286,107 1.7%
Jul 28 16,874,095 16,627,078 247,017 1.49%
Jul 27 16,627,078 16,396,780 230,298 1.4%
Jul 26 16,396,780 16,185,187 211,593 1.31%
Jul 25 16,185,187 15,928,255 256,932 1.61%
Jul 24 15,928,255 15,638,556 289,699 1.85%
Jul 23 15,638,556 15,361,556 277,000 1.8%
Jul 22 15,361,556 15,080,430 281,126 1.86%
Jul 21 15,080,430 14,840,142 240,288 1.62%
Jul 20 14,840,142 14,627,392 212,750 1.45%
Jul 19 14,627,392 14,404,287 223,105 1.55%
Jul 18 14,404,287 14,172,526 231,761 1.64%
Jul 17 14,172,526 13,924,221 248,305 1.78%
Jul 16 13,924,221 13,670,227 253,994 1.86%
Jul 15 13,670,227 13,445,147 225,080 1.67%
Jul 14 13,445,147 13,226,052 219,095 1.66%
Jul 13 13,226,052 13,023,514 202,538 1.56%
Jul 12 13,023,514 12,832,499 191,015 1.49%
Jul 11 12,832,499 12,610,758 221,741 1.76%
Jul 10 12,610,758 12,376,558 234,200 1.89%
Jul 9 12,376,558 12,153,482 223,076 1.84%
Jul 8 12,153,482 11,939,103 214,379 1.8%
Jul 7 11,939,103 11,729,743 209,360 1.78%
Jul 6 11,729,743 11,544,806 184,937 1.6%
Jul 5 11,544,806 11,367,655 177,151 1.56%
Jul 4 11,367,655 11,179,195 188,460 1.69%
Jul 3 11,179,195 10,969,143 210,052 1.91%
Jul 2 10,969,143 10,790,413 178,730 1.66%
Jul 1 10,790,413 10,573,053 217,360 2.06%
Jun 30 10,573,053 10,397,914 175,139 1.68%
Jun 29 10,397,914 10,233,202 164,712 1.61%
Jun 28 10,233,202 10,072,555 160,647 1.59%
Jun 27 10,072,555 9,894,295 178,260 1.8%
Jun 26 9,894,295 9,695,356 198,939 2.05%
Jun 25 9,695,356 9,515,658 179,698 1.89%
Jun 24 9,515,658 9,341,966 173,692 1.86%
Jun 23 9,341,966 9,179,105 162,861 1.77%
Jun 22 9,179,105 9,037,140 141,965 1.57%
Jun 21 9,037,140 8,905,939 131,201 1.47%
Jun 20 8,905,939 8,746,107 159,832 1.83%
Jun 19 8,746,107 8,565,996 180,111 2.1%
Jun 18 8,565,996 8,389,830 176,166 2.1%
Jun 17 8,389,830 8,250,044 139,786 1.69%
Jun 16 8,250,044 8,107,698 142,346 1.76%
Jun 15 8,107,698 7,982,215 125,483 1.57%
Jun 14 7,982,215 7,855,012 127,203 1.62%
Jun 13 7,855,012 7,724,615 130,397 1.69%
Jun 12 7,724,615 7,582,377 142,238 1.88%
Jun 11 7,582,377 7,444,550 137,827 1.85%
Jun 10 7,444,550 7,311,526 133,024 1.82%
Jun 9 7,311,526 7,188,768 122,758 1.71%
Jun 8 7,188,768 7,081,581 107,187 1.51%
Jun 7 7,081,581 6,962,528 119,053 1.71%
Jun 6 6,962,528 6,826,328 136,200 2%
Jun 5 6,826,328 6,688,679 137,649 2.06%
Jun 4 6,688,679 6,561,206 127,473 1.94%
Jun 3 6,561,206 6,472,845 88,361 1.37%
Jun 2 6,472,845 6,361,211 111,634 1.75%
Jun 1 6,361,211 6,259,533 101,678 1.62%
May 31 6,259,533 6,149,732 109,801 1.79%
May 30 6,149,732 6,025,473 124,259 2.06%
May 29 6,025,473 5,900,511 124,962 2.12%
May 28 5,900,511 5,781,606 118,905 2.06%
May 27 5,781,606 5,676,578 105,028 1.85%
May 26 5,676,578 5,582,367 94,211 1.69%
May 25 5,582,367 5,492,155 90,212 1.64%
May 24 5,492,155 5,397,778 94,377 1.75%
May 23 5,397,778 5,297,627 100,151 1.89%
May 22 5,297,627 5,188,656 108,971 2.1%
May 21 5,188,656 5,079,896 108,760 2.14%
May 20 5,079,896 4,982,315 97,581 1.96%
May 19 4,982,315 4,885,968 96,347 1.97%
May 18 4,885,968 4,798,763 87,205 1.82%
May 17 4,798,763 4,715,300 83,463 1.77%
May 16 4,715,300 4,619,709 95,591 2.07%
May 15 4,619,709 4,520,315 99,394 2.2%
May 14 4,520,315 4,424,775 95,540 2.16%
May 13 4,424,775 4,336,836 87,939 2.03%
May 12 4,336,836 4,250,862 85,974 2.02%
May 11 4,250,862 4,177,126 73,736 1.77%
May 10 4,177,126 4,097,868 79,258 1.93%
May 9 4,097,868 4,009,472 88,396 2.2%
May 8 4,009,472 3,912,326 97,146 2.48%
May 7 3,912,326 3,812,707 99,619 2.61%
May 6 3,812,707 3,723,554 89,153 2.39%
May 5 3,723,554 3,641,203 82,351 2.26%
May 4 3,641,203 3,562,269 78,934 2.22%
May 3 3,562,269 3,479,521 82,748 2.38%
May 2 3,479,521 3,397,103 82,418 2.43%
May 1 3,397,103 3,303,850 93,253 2.82%
Apr 30 3,303,850 3,216,353 87,497 2.72%
Apr 29 3,216,353 3,135,557 80,796 2.58%
Apr 28 3,135,557 3,059,081 76,476 2.5%
Apr 27 3,059,081 2,992,639 66,442 2.22%
Apr 26 2,992,639 2,915,600 77,039 2.64%
Apr 25 2,915,600 2,826,673 88,927 3.15%
Apr 24 2,826,673 2,714,942 111,731 4.12%
Apr 23 2,714,942 2,633,064 81,878 3.11%
Apr 22 2,633,064 2,553,310 79,754 3.12%
Apr 21 2,553,310 2,478,857 74,453 3%
Apr 20 2,478,857 2,404,866 73,991 3.08%
Apr 19 2,404,866 2,325,417 79,449 3.42%
Apr 18 2,325,417 2,248,029 77,388 3.44%
Apr 17 2,248,029 2,179,905 68,124 3.13%
Apr 16 2,179,905 2,077,839 102,066 4.91%
Apr 15 2,077,839 1,993,677 84,162 4.22%
Apr 14 1,993,677 1,923,118 70,559 3.67%
Apr 13 1,923,118 1,851,296 71,822 3.88%
Apr 12 1,851,296 1,776,936 74,360 4.18%
Apr 11 1,776,936 1,697,212 79,724 4.7%
Apr 10 1,697,212 1,600,984 96,228 6.01%
Apr 9 1,600,984 1,509,435 91,549 6.07%
Apr 8 1,509,435 1,425,716 83,719 5.87%
Apr 7 1,425,716 1,343,255 82,461 6.14%
Apr 6 1,343,255 1,271,679 71,576 5.63%
Apr 5 1,271,679 1,199,583 72,096 6.01%
Apr 4 1,199,583 1,097,163 102,420 9.33%
Apr 3 1,097,163 1,013,748 83,415 8.23%
Apr 2 1,013,748 934,262 79,486 8.51%
Apr 1 934,262 856,505 77,757 9.08%
Mar 31 856,505 783,171 73,334 9.36%
Mar 30 783,171 720,661 62,510 8.67%
Mar 29 720,661 662,402 58,259 8.8%
Mar 28 662,402 594,071 68,331 11.5%
Mar 27 594,071 529,148 64,923 12.27%
Mar 26 529,148 471,035 58,113 12.34%
Mar 25 471,035 422,574 48,461 11.47%
Mar 24 422,574 378,830 43,744 11.55%
Mar 23 378,830 337,459 41,371 12.26%
Mar 22 337,459 304,979 32,480 10.65%
Mar 21 304,979 275,550 29,429 10.68%
Mar 20 275,550 244,902 30,648 12.51%
Mar 19 244,902 218,744 26,158 11.96%
Mar 18 218,744 198,159 20,585 10.39%
Mar 17 198,159 182,414 15,745 8.63%
Mar 16 182,414 169,517 12,897 7.61%
Mar 15 169,517 156,475 13,042 8.33%
Mar 14 156,475 145,416 11,059 7.61%
Mar 13 145,416 134,509 10,907 8.11%
Mar 12 134,509 126,214 8,295 6.57%
Mar 11 126,214 118,948 7,266 6.11%
Mar 10 118,948 114,381 4,567 3.99%
Mar 09 114,381 109,991 4,390 3.99%
Mar 08 109,991 106,099 3,892 3.67%
Mar 07 106,099 102,050 4,049 3.97%
Mar 06 102,050 98,425 3,625 3.68%
Mar 05 98,425 95,314 3,111 3.26%
Mar 04 95,314 93,016 2,298 2.47%
Mar 03 93,016 90,443 2,573 2.84%
Mar 02 90,443 88,585 1,858 2.1%
Mar 01 88,585 86,604 1,981 2.29%
Feb 29 86,604 84,615 1,989 2.35%
Feb 28 84,615 83,112 1,503 1.81%
Feb 27 83,112 81,820 1,292 1.58%
Feb 26 81,820 80,828 992 1.23%
Feb 25 80,828 80,087 741 0.93%
Feb 24 80,087 79,205 882 1.11%
Feb 23 79,205 78,651 554 0.7%
Feb 22 78,651 77,673 978 1.26%
Feb 21 77,673 76,677 996 1.3%
Feb 20 76,677 75,700 977 1.29%
Feb 19 75,700 75,184 516 0.69%
Feb 18 75,184 73,332 1,852 2.53%
Feb 17 73,332 71,329 2,003 2.81%
Feb 16 71,329 69,197 2,132 3.08%
Feb 15 69,197 67,100 2,097 3.13%
Feb 14 67,100 64,438 2,662 4.13%
Feb 13 64,438 59,287 5,151 8.69%
Feb 12 59,287 45,134 14,153 31.36%
Feb 11 45,134 43,099 2,035 4.72%
Feb 10 43,099 40,553 2,546 6.28%
Feb 09 40,553 37,552 3,001 7.99%
Feb 08 37,552 34,876 2,676 7.67%
Feb 07 34,876 31,439 3,437 10.93%
Feb 06 31,439 28,266 3,173 11.23%
Feb 05 28,266 24,545 3,721 15.16%
Feb 04 24,545 20,630 3,915 18.98%
Feb 03 20,630 17,391 3,239 18.62%
Feb 02 17,391 14,553 2,838 19.5%
Feb 01 14,553 11,950 2,603 21.78%
Jan 31 11,950 9,823 2,127 21.65%
Jan 30 9,823 7,813 2,010 25.73%
Jan 29 7,813 6,058 1,755 28.97%
Jan 28 6,058 4,581 1,477 32.24%
Jan 27 4,581 2,800 1,781 63.61%
Jan 26 2,800 2,015 785 38.96%
Jan 25 2,015 1,317 698 53%
Jan 24 1,317 845 472 55.86%
Jan 23 845 580 265 45.69%

India - Coronavirus Spread Estimates

Assuming Daily Spread Rate of 0.13%*
Date Total Cases
Feb 1 10,775,257*
Feb 8 10,873,695*
Feb 15 10,973,032*
Feb 22 11,073,277*
Mar 22 11,483,499*
May 5 12,159,053*

World - Coronavirus Spread Estimates

Assuming Daily Spread Rate of 0.58%*
Date Total Cases
Feb 1 104,383,564*
Feb 8 108,695,994*
Feb 15 113,186,586*
Feb 22 117,862,698*
Mar 22 138,580,478*
May 5 178,736,739*

*Based on last three days trend. Actual numbers may vary a lot as lockdowns, social distancing and extensive testing will reduce the spread of coronavirus.

Testing Statistics - India

Date Total Samples Tested Delta
25/01/2021 09:00:00192,337,117570,246
24/01/2021 09:00:00191,766,871781,752
23/01/2021 09:00:00190,985,119837,095
22/01/2021 09:00:00190,148,024800,242
21/01/2021 09:00:00189,347,782780,835
20/01/2021 09:00:00188,566,947764,120
19/01/2021 09:00:00187,802,827709,791
18/01/2021 09:00:00187,093,036548,168
17/01/2021 09:00:00186,544,868779,377
16/01/2021 09:00:00185,765,491803,090
15/01/2021 09:00:00184,962,401730,096
14/01/2021 09:00:00184,232,305743,191
13/01/2021 09:00:00183,489,114836,227
12/01/2021 09:00:00182,652,887897,056
11/01/2021 09:00:00181,755,831659,209
10/01/2021 09:00:00181,096,622843,307
09/01/2021 09:00:00180,253,315916,951
08/01/2021 09:00:00179,336,364935,369
07/01/2021 09:00:00178,400,995937,590
06/01/2021 09:00:00177,463,405931,408
05/01/2021 09:00:00176,531,997896,236
04/01/2021 09:00:00175,635,761735,978
03/01/2021 09:00:00174,899,783958,125
02/01/2021 09:00:00173,941,658829,964
01/01/2021 09:00:00173,111,6941,062,420
31/12/2020 09:00:00172,049,2741,127,244
30/12/2020 09:00:00170,922,0301,120,281
29/12/2020 09:00:00169,801,749983,695
28/12/2020 09:00:00168,818,054715,397
27/12/2020 09:00:00168,102,657943,368
26/12/2020 09:00:00167,159,289853,527
25/12/2020 09:00:00166,305,762997,396
24/12/2020 09:00:00165,308,3661,039,645
23/12/2020 09:00:00164,268,7211,098,164
22/12/2020 09:00:00163,170,5571,072,228
21/12/2020 09:00:00162,098,329900,134
20/12/2020 09:00:00161,198,1951,107,681
19/12/2020 09:00:00160,090,5141,171,868
18/12/2020 09:00:00158,918,6461,113,406
17/12/2020 09:00:00157,805,2401,158,960
16/12/2020 09:00:00156,646,2801,085,625
15/12/2020 09:00:00155,560,655993,665
14/12/2020 09:00:00154,566,990855,157
13/12/2020 09:00:00153,711,8331,014,434
12/12/2020 09:00:00152,697,3991,065,176
11/12/2020 09:00:00151,632,223872,497
10/12/2020 09:00:00150,759,726922,959
09/12/2020 09:00:00149,836,7671,022,712
08/12/2020 09:00:00148,814,0551,026,399
07/12/2020 09:00:00147,787,656801,081
06/12/2020 09:00:00146,986,5751,101,063
05/12/2020 09:00:00145,885,5121,157,763
04/12/2020 09:00:00144,727,7491,170,099
03/12/2020 09:00:00143,557,6501,111,698
02/12/2020 09:00:00142,445,9521,096,651
01/12/2020 09:00:00141,349,301969,325
30/11/2020 09:00:00140,379,976876,173
29/11/2020 09:00:00139,503,8031,283,449
28/11/2020 09:00:00138,220,3541,157,605
27/11/2020 09:00:00137,062,7491,131,204
26/11/2020 09:00:00135,931,5451,090,238
25/11/2020 09:00:00134,841,3071,159,032
24/11/2020 09:00:00133,682,2751,099,545
23/11/2020 09:00:00132,582,730849,596
22/11/2020 09:00:00131,733,1341,075,326
21/11/2020 09:00:00130,657,8081,066,022
20/11/2020 09:00:00129,591,7861,083,397
19/11/2020 09:00:00128,508,3891,028,203
18/11/2020 09:00:00127,480,186937,279
17/11/2020 09:00:00126,542,907844,382
16/11/2020 09:00:00125,698,525861,706
15/11/2020 09:00:00124,836,819805,589
14/11/2020 09:00:00124,031,230929,491
13/11/2020 09:00:00123,101,7391,139,230
12/11/2020 09:00:00121,962,5091,193,358
11/11/2020 09:00:00120,769,1511,153,294
10/11/2020 09:00:00119,615,8571,043,665
09/11/2020 09:00:00118,572,192835,401
08/11/2020 09:00:00117,736,7911,194,487
07/11/2020 09:00:00116,542,3041,113,209
06/11/2020 09:00:00115,429,0951,220,711
05/11/2020 09:00:00114,208,3841,209,425
04/11/2020 09:00:00112,998,9591,209,609
03/11/2020 09:00:00111,789,3501,046,247
02/11/2020 09:00:00110,743,103855,800
01/11/2020 09:00:00109,887,3031,091,239
31/10/2020 09:00:00108,796,0641,067,976
30/10/2020 09:00:00107,728,0881,164,648
29/10/2020 09:00:00106,563,4401,075,760
28/10/2020 09:00:00105,487,6801,066,786
27/10/2020 09:00:00104,420,894958,116
26/10/2020 09:00:00103,462,778939,309
25/10/2020 09:00:00102,523,4691,140,905
24/10/2020 09:00:00101,382,5641,269,479
23/10/2020 09:00:00100,113,0851,442,722
22/10/2020 09:00:0098,670,3631,469,984
21/10/2020 09:00:0097,200,3791,083,608
20/10/2020 09:00:0096,116,7711,032,795
19/10/2020 09:00:0095,083,976859,786
18/10/2020 09:00:0094,224,190970,173
17/10/2020 09:00:0093,254,017999,090
16/10/2020 09:00:0092,254,9271,028,622
15/10/2020 09:00:0091,226,3051,136,183
14/10/2020 09:00:0090,090,1221,145,015
13/10/2020 09:00:0088,945,1071,073,014
12/10/2020 09:00:0087,872,093994,851
11/10/2020 09:00:0086,877,2421,078,544
10/10/2020 09:00:0085,798,6981,164,018
09/10/2020 09:00:0084,634,6801,168,705
08/10/2020 09:00:0083,465,9751,194,321
07/10/2020 09:00:0082,271,6541,199,857
06/10/2020 09:00:0081,071,7971,089,403
05/10/2020 09:00:0079,982,394989,860
04/10/2020 09:00:0078,992,5341,142,131
03/10/2020 09:00:0077,850,4031,132,675
02/10/2020 09:00:0076,717,7281,097,947
01/10/2020 09:00:0075,619,7811,423,052
30/09/2020 09:00:0074,196,7291,086,688
29/09/2020 09:00:0073,110,0411,142,811
28/09/2020 09:00:0071,967,230709,394
27/09/2020 09:00:0071,257,836987,861
26/09/2020 09:00:0070,269,9751,341,535
25/09/2020 09:00:0068,928,4401,492,409
24/09/2020 09:00:0067,436,0311,156,569
23/09/2020 09:00:0066,279,462953,683
22/09/2020 09:00:0065,325,779933,185
21/09/2020 09:00:0064,392,594731,534
20/09/2020 09:00:0063,661,0601,206,806
19/09/2020 09:00:0062,454,254881,911
18/09/2020 09:00:0061,572,3431,006,615
17/09/2020 09:00:0060,565,7281,136,613
16/09/2020 09:00:0059,429,1151,116,842
15/09/2020 09:00:0058,312,2731,072,845
14/09/2020 09:00:0057,239,428978,500
13/09/2020 09:00:0056,260,9281,071,702
12/09/2020 09:00:0055,189,2261,091,251
11/09/2020 09:00:0054,097,9751,163,542
10/09/2020 09:00:0052,934,4331,129,756
09/09/2020 09:00:0051,804,6771,154,549
08/09/2020 09:00:0050,650,1281,098,621
07/09/2020 09:00:0049,551,507720,362
06/09/2020 09:00:0048,831,1451,092,654
05/09/2020 09:00:0047,738,4911,059,346
04/09/2020 09:00:0046,679,1451,169,765
03/09/2020 09:00:0045,509,3801,172,179
02/09/2020 09:00:0044,337,2011,012,367
01/09/2020 09:00:0043,324,8341,016,920
31/08/2020 09:00:0042,307,914846,278
30/08/2020 09:00:0041,461,6361,055,027
29/08/2020 09:00:0040,406,609928,761
28/08/2020 09:00:0039,477,848901,338
27/08/2020 09:00:0038,576,510924,998
26/08/2020 09:00:0037,651,512823,992
25/08/2020 09:00:0036,827,520925,383
24/08/2020 09:00:0035,902,137609,917
23/08/2020 09:00:0035,292,220801,147
22/08/2020 09:00:0034,491,0731,023,836
21/08/2020 09:00:0033,467,237805,985
20/08/2020 09:00:0032,661,252918,470
19/08/2020 09:00:0031,742,782801,518
18/08/2020 09:00:0030,941,264899,864
17/08/2020 09:00:0030,041,400731,697
16/08/2020 09:00:0029,309,703746,608
15/08/2020 09:00:0028,563,095868,679
14/08/2020 09:00:0027,694,416848,728
13/08/2020 09:00:0026,845,688830,391
12/08/2020 09:00:0026,015,297733,449
11/08/2020 09:00:0025,281,848698,290
10/08/2020 09:00:0024,583,558477,023
09/08/2020 09:00:0024,106,535719,364
08/08/2020 09:00:0023,387,171598,778
07/08/2020 09:00:0022,788,393639,042
06/08/2020 09:00:0022,149,351664,949
05/08/2020 09:00:0021,484,402619,652
04/08/2020 09:00:0020,864,750661,892
03/08/2020 09:00:0020,202,858381,027
02/08/2020 09:00:0019,821,831463,172
01/08/2020 09:00:0019,358,659525,689
31/07/2020 09:00:0018,832,970642,588
30/07/2020 09:00:0018,190,382446,642
29/07/2020 09:00:0017,743,740408,855
28/07/2020 09:00:0017,334,885528,082
27/07/2020 09:00:0016,806,803515,472
26/07/2020 09:00:0016,291,331442,263
25/07/2020 09:00:0015,849,068420,898
24/07/2020 09:00:0015,428,170352,801
23/07/2020 09:00:0015,075,369350,823
22/07/2020 09:00:0014,724,546343,243
21/07/2020 09:00:0014,381,303333,395
20/07/2020 09:00:0014,047,908256,039
19/07/2020 09:00:0013,791,869358,127
18/07/2020 09:00:0013,433,742361,024
17/07/2020 09:00:0013,072,718333,228
16/07/2020 09:00:0012,739,490326,826
15/07/2020 09:00:0012,412,664320,161
14/07/2020 09:00:0012,092,503286,247
13/07/2020 09:00:0011,806,256219,103
12/07/2020 09:00:0011,587,153280,151
11/07/2020 09:00:0011,307,002282,511
10/07/2020 09:00:0011,024,491283,659
09/07/2020 09:00:0010,740,832267,061
08/07/2020 09:00:0010,473,771262,679
07/07/2020 09:00:0010,211,092241,430
06/07/2020 09:00:009,969,662180,596
05/07/2020 09:00:009,789,066248,934
04/07/2020 09:00:009,540,132242,383
03/07/2020 09:00:009,297,749241,576
02/07/2020 09:00:009,056,173229,588
01/07/2020 09:00:008,826,585217,931
30/06/2020 09:00:008,608,654210,292
29/06/2020 09:00:008,398,362170,560
28/06/2020 09:00:008,227,802231,095
27/06/2020 09:00:007,996,707220,479
26/06/2020 09:00:007,776,228215,446
25/06/2020 09:00:007,560,782207,871
24/06/2020 09:00:007,352,911215,195
23/06/2020 09:00:007,137,716187,223
22/06/2020 09:00:006,950,493143,267
21/06/2020 09:00:006,807,226190,730
20/06/2020 09:00:006,616,496189,869
19/06/2020 09:00:006,426,627176,959
18/06/2020 09:00:006,249,668165,412
17/06/2020 09:00:006,084,256163,187
16/06/2020 09:00:005,921,069146,936
15/06/2020 09:00:005,774,133115,519
14/06/2020 09:00:005,658,614151,432
13/06/2020 09:00:005,507,182143,737
12/06/2020 09:00:005,363,445150,305
11/06/2020 09:00:005,213,140151,808
10/06/2020 09:00:005,061,332145,216
09/06/2020 09:00:004,916,116141,682
08/06/2020 09:00:004,774,434108,048
07/06/2020 09:00:004,666,386142,069
06/06/2020 09:00:004,524,317137,938
05/06/2020 09:00:004,386,379143,661
04/06/2020 09:00:004,242,718139,485
03/06/2020 09:00:004,103,233137,158
02/06/2020 09:00:003,966,075128,868
01/06/2020 09:00:003,837,207100,180
31/05/2020 09:00:003,737,027125,428
30/05/2020 09:00:003,611,599127,761
29/05/2020 09:00:003,483,838121,702
28/05/2020 09:00:003,362,136119,976
27/05/2020 09:00:003,242,160116,041
26/05/2020 09:00:003,126,11992,528
25/05/2020 09:00:003,033,59190,170
24/05/2020 09:00:002,943,421108,623
23/05/2020 09:00:002,834,798115,364
22/05/2020 09:00:002,719,434103,514
21/05/2020 09:00:002,615,920103,532
20/05/2020 09:00:002,512,388108,121
19/05/2020 09:00:002,404,267101,475
18/05/2020 09:00:002,302,79275,150
17/05/2020 09:00:002,227,64293,365
16/05/2020 09:00:002,134,27794,325
15/05/2020 09:00:002,039,95292,911
14/05/2020 09:00:001,947,04192,791
13/05/2020 09:00:001,854,25094,671
12/05/2020 09:00:001,759,57985,891
11/05/2020 09:00:001,673,68864,651
10/05/2020 09:00:001,609,03785,824
09/05/2020 09:00:001,523,21385,425
08/05/2020 09:00:001,437,78880,375
07/05/2020 09:00:001,357,41380,632
06/05/2020 09:00:001,276,78184,835
05/05/2020 09:00:001,191,94684,713
04/05/2020 09:00:001,107,23360,783
03/05/2020 09:00:001,046,45070,087
02/05/2020 09:00:00976,36373,709
01/05/2020 09:00:00902,65472,453
30/04/2020 09:00:00830,20159,437
29/04/2020 09:00:00770,76454,031
28/04/2020 09:00:00716,73350,914
27/04/2020 09:00:00665,81940,510
26/04/2020 09:00:00625,30945,352
25/04/2020 09:00:00579,95738,168

Latest News - India

Loading RSS Feed
More News

World

Loading RSS Feed
More News