World

66,231,472

+702,721

Yesterday

+702,721

Active

18,894,038

New Cases

19,993

Deaths Total

1,524,462

Deaths New

857

Deaths Rate

2.3%

India

9,608,519

+36,711

Yesterday

+36,711

Active

408,399

New Cases

-

Deaths Total

139,737

Deaths New

-

Deaths Rate

1.45%

Stay Home. Stay Safe. We urge you to stay home and support the lockdown, this is the only way to stop the spread of Corona Virus. For latest information regarding Corona Virus spread in India, visit CovidCounter.in

State Wise Covid-19 Statistics (More Details)

State / UT Cases New Active Deaths
Maharashtra1,842,58783,85947,599
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Ahmednagar64,182
Akola9,660
Amravati18,804
Aurangabad45,599
Beed16,429
Bhandara11,504
Buldhana12,123
Chandrapur21,272
Dhule14,831
Gadchiroli7,652
Gondia12,761
Hingoli3,997
Jalgaon55,207
Jalna12,012
Kolhapur48,606
Latur22,474
Mumbai284,509
Mumbai Suburban0
Nagpur115,735
Nanded20,468
Nandurbar7,170
Nashik106,761
Osmanabad16,474
Other State2,168
Palghar45,528
Parbhani7,189
Pune356,501
Raigad63,693
Ratnagiri10,954
Sangli48,825
Satara53,020
Sindhudurg5,519
Solapur50,589
Thane243,147
Wardha8,461
Washim6,375
Yavatmal12,388
Karnataka890,36025,04611,834
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Bagalkote13,538
Ballari38,304
Belagavi25,757
Bengaluru Rural17,740
Bengaluru Urban372,582
Bidar7,100
Chamarajanagara6,418
Chikkaballapura12,176
Chikkamagaluru13,292
Chitradurga13,704
Dakshina Kannada32,071
Davanagere21,672
Dharwad21,475
Gadag10,774
Hassan27,196
Haveri10,795
Kalaburagi20,546
Kodagu5,339
Kolar9,253
Koppal13,699
Mandya18,784
Mysuru50,922
Other State36
Raichur13,883
Ramanagara7,248
Shivamogga21,625
Tumakuru23,574
Udupi22,758
Uttara Kannada13,854
Vijayapura13,838
Yadgir10,407
Andhra Pradesh870,6756,4227,020
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Foreign Evacuees434
Anantapur66,796
Chittoor84,072
East Godavari122,548
Guntur73,198
Krishna45,895
Kurnool60,282
Other State2,461
Prakasam61,558
S.P.S. Nellore61,554
Srikakulam45,525
Visakhapatnam58,383
Vizianagaram40,742
West Godavari92,770
Y.S.R. Kadapa54,457
Tamil Nadu787,55410,93811,762
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Railway Quarantine428
Airport Quarantine1,931
Other State0
Ariyalur4,578
Chengalpattu47,991
Chennai216,867
Coimbatore49,291
Cuddalore24,302
Dharmapuri6,124
Dindigul10,407
Erode12,603
Kallakurichi10,687
Kancheepuram27,814
Kanyakumari15,783
Karur4,871
Krishnagiri7,460
Madurai19,832
Nagapattinam7,709
Namakkal10,527
Nilgiris7,533
Perambalur2,246
Pudukkottai11,169
Ramanathapuram6,222
Ranipet15,659
Salem30,166
Sivaganga6,351
Tenkasi8,117
Thanjavur16,545
Theni16,632
Thiruvallur41,216
Thiruvarur10,521
Thoothukkudi15,734
Tiruchirappalli13,521
Tirunelveli14,932
Tirupathur7,288
Tiruppur15,638
Tiruvannamalai18,741
Vellore19,485
Viluppuram14,675
Virudhunagar15,958
Uttar Pradesh551,17922,6657,877
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Agra9,521
Aligarh10,700
Ambedkar Nagar1,811
Amethi3,334
Amroha4,039
Auraiya3,293
Ayodhya7,532
Azamgarh5,730
Baghpat1,968
Bahraich3,927
Ballia7,423
Balrampur1,965
Banda3,452
Barabanki7,455
Bareilly13,243
Basti4,888
Bhadohi2,110
Bijnor4,054
Budaun3,610
Bulandshahr5,580
Chandauli4,345
Chitrakoot2,046
Deoria6,552
Etah2,420
Etawah5,442
Farrukhabad4,374
Fatehpur3,587
Firozabad3,617
Gautam Buddha Nagar23,170
Ghaziabad23,551
Ghazipur4,853
Gonda4,912
Gorakhpur20,170
Hamirpur1,494
Hapur3,948
Hardoi5,651
Hathras1,252
Jalaun3,669
Jaunpur6,331
Jhansi9,620
Kannauj3,332
Kanpur Dehat2,023
Kanpur Nagar30,922
Kasganj1,876
Kaushambi2,205
Kushinagar5,565
Lakhimpur Kheri7,237
Lalitpur3,127
Lucknow72,838
Maharajganj5,701
Mahoba1,349
Mainpuri3,530
Mathura6,224
Mau2,951
Meerut19,590
Mirzapur3,191
Moradabad11,055
Muzaffarnagar7,317
Pilibhit4,002
Pratapgarh4,940
Prayagraj26,832
Rae Bareli4,789
Rampur5,222
Saharanpur8,899
Sambhal3,042
Sant Kabir Nagar3,095
Shahjahanpur6,698
Shamli3,303
Shrawasti1,215
Siddharthnagar3,925
Sitapur4,574
Sonbhadra4,666
Sultanpur4,442
Unnao4,303
Varanasi20,560
Kerala625,76861,4082,359
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Other State0
Alappuzha48,725
Ernakulam67,438
Idukki12,608
Kannur33,609
Kasaragod22,326
Kollam48,868
Kottayam37,599
Kozhikode71,157
Malappuram75,407
Palakkad39,931
Pathanamthitta21,333
Thiruvananthapuram73,647
Thrissur61,531
Wayanad11,589
Delhi586,12528,2529,497
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Central Delhi184
East Delhi38
New Delhi37
North Delhi60
North East Delhi25
North West Delhi32
Shahdara48
South Delhi70
South East Delhi130
South West Delhi42
West Delhi122
Unknown585,337
West Bengal496,52224,0458,628
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Alipurduar7,310
Bankura10,092
Birbhum8,350
Cooch Behar10,831
Dakshin Dinajpur7,854
Darjeeling15,856
Hooghly25,688
Howrah31,840
Jalpaiguri12,878
Jhargram2,665
Kalimpong1,866
Kolkata109,949
Malda11,672
Murshidabad11,037
Nadia18,959
North 24 Parganas103,721
Other State66
Paschim Bardhaman13,480
Paschim Medinipur18,279
Purba Bardhaman10,753
Purba Medinipur18,471
Purulia6,235
South 24 Parganas32,723
Uttar Dinajpur5,947
Odisha320,3943,9161,813
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
State Pool8,078
Others0
Angul10,000
Balangir8,099
Balasore11,591
Bargarh9,762
Bhadrak7,226
Boudh2,742
Cuttack28,143
Deogarh1,199
Dhenkanal5,637
Gajapati3,951
Ganjam21,673
Jagatsinghpur8,904
Jajpur11,677
Jharsuguda7,226
Kalahandi6,096
Kandhamal5,909
Kendrapara8,758
Kendujhar7,616
Khordha51,724
Koraput7,800
Malkangiri5,183
Mayurbhanj13,331
Nabarangapur5,731
Nayagarh6,381
Nuapada7,007
Puri13,637
Rayagada8,311
Sambalpur8,852
Subarnapur4,669
Sundargarh13,481
Telangana272,1238,8261,467
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Foreign Evacuees33
Other State250
Adilabad2,503
Bhadradri Kothagudem8,227
Hyderabad75,266
Jagtial5,601
Jangaon3,300
Jayashankar Bhupalapally2,205
Jogulamba Gadwal3,257
Kamareddy5,403
Karimnagar12,564
Khammam9,778
Komaram Bheem1,384
Mahabubabad5,059
Mahabubnagar4,612
Mancherial4,755
Medak3,371
Medchal Malkajgiri17,769
Mulugu2,627
Nagarkurnool4,036
Nalgonda11,611
Narayanpet1,078
Nirmal2,390
Nizamabad7,656
Peddapalli5,262
Rajanna Sircilla4,721
Ranga Reddy22,345
Sangareddy7,290
Siddipet7,437
Suryapet6,570
Vikarabad2,230
Wanaparthy3,372
Warangal Rural3,408
Warangal Urban10,638
Yadadri Bhuvanagiri3,619
Unknown496
Bihar237,9685,5721,287
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Araria6,978
Arwal2,184
Aurangabad4,875
Banka3,279
Begusarai7,332
Bhagalpur9,058
Bhojpur4,794
Buxar3,865
Darbhanga3,889
East Champaran8,092
Gaya7,381
Gopalganj5,464
Jamui3,063
Jehanabad4,159
Kaimur1,928
Katihar6,892
Khagaria2,964
Kishanganj4,090
Lakhisarai3,527
Madhepura4,666
Madhubani7,360
Munger4,010
Muzaffarpur10,871
Nalanda7,707
Nawada3,879
Patna42,951
Purnia8,935
Rohtas6,491
Saharsa6,503
Samastipur4,974
Saran6,622
Sheikhpura2,944
Sheohar1,326
Sitamarhi4,102
Siwan4,423
Supaul5,420
Vaishali5,178
West Champaran5,792
Rajasthan276,42024,3182,389
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Ajmer14,997
Alwar20,114
Banswara1,761
Baran1,983
Barmer4,499
Bharatpur8,101
Bhilwara8,182
Bikaner18,574
BSF Camp85
Bundi2,200
Chittorgarh3,080
Churu3,998
Dausa2,228
Dholpur3,519
Dungarpur3,621
Evacuees61
Ganganagar6,037
Hanumangarh2,701
Italians2
Jaipur50,211
Jaisalmer1,780
Jalore5,093
Jhalawar3,073
Jhunjhunu4,211
Jodhpur40,688
Karauli1,358
Kota16,180
Nagaur8,318
Other State189
Pali9,505
Pratapgarh1,071
Rajsamand3,053
Sawai Madhopur1,772
Sikar8,393
Sirohi3,265
Tonk2,900
Udaipur9,617
Assam213,5053,551987
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Airport Quarantine13
Baksa687
Barpeta1,121
Biswanath467
Bongaigaon1,303
Cachar6,216
Charaideo113
Chirang280
Darrang1,967
Dhemaji765
Dhubri1,723
Dibrugarh9,486
Dima Hasao237
Goalpara658
Golaghat3,803
Hailakandi1,632
Hojai1,646
Jorhat8,771
Kamrup4,590
Kamrup Metropolitan49,272
Karbi Anglong632
Karimganj1,200
Kokrajhar408
Lakhimpur3,006
Majuli165
Morigaon638
Nagaon4,515
Nalbari948
Other State1
Sivasagar529
Sonitpur2,548
South Salmara Mankachar51
Tinsukia3,366
Udalguri758
West Karbi Anglong39
Unknown99,951
Chhattisgarh243,99719,3512,956
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Other State395
Balod7,398
Baloda Bazar7,485
Balrampur2,803
Bametara3,890
Bastar7,267
Bijapur3,873
Bilaspur15,332
Dakshin Bastar Dantewada5,581
Dhamtari6,363
Durg19,697
Gariaband3,556
Janjgir Champa16,077
Jashpur2,747
Kabeerdham5,015
Kondagaon4,423
Korba13,958
Koriya3,941
Mahasamund6,307
Mungeli3,598
Narayanpur1,868
Raigarh18,751
Raipur47,373
Rajnandgaon15,943
Sukma3,619
Surajpur4,426
Surguja6,033
Uttar Bastar Kanker5,470
Gaurela Pendra Marwahi808
Haryana240,84114,3292,539
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Foreign Evacuees0
Ambala10,604
Bhiwani5,774
Charkhi Dadri1,365
Faridabad41,786
Fatehabad4,414
Gurugram51,459
Hisar15,992
Italians0
Jhajjar5,267
Jind4,096
Kaithal3,502
Karnal9,890
Kurukshetra7,835
Mahendragarh6,385
Nuh1,571
Palwal4,068
Panchkula8,967
Panipat9,589
Rewari10,568
Rohtak11,060
Sirsa7,510
Sonipat13,339
Yamunanagar5,800
Gujarat215,81914,6784,049
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Other State162
Ahmedabad51,392
Amreli3,391
Anand1,951
Aravalli1,014
Banaskantha4,042
Bharuch3,447
Bhavnagar5,288
Botad951
Chhota Udaipur791
Dahod2,483
Dang130
Devbhumi Dwarka931
Gandhinagar6,938
Gir Somnath2,114
Jamnagar9,408
Junagadh4,378
Kheda2,333
Kutch3,350
Mahisagar1,720
Mehsana5,694
Morbi2,731
Narmada1,712
Navsari1,502
Panchmahal3,501
Patan3,718
Porbandar643
Rajkot17,016
Sabarkantha2,327
Surat44,663
Surendranagar3,015
Tapi965
Vadodara20,814
Valsad1,304
Madhya Pradesh211,69813,6413,314
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Agar Malwa572
Alirajpur1,130
Anuppur1,927
Ashoknagar939
Balaghat2,683
Barwani2,417
Betul2,986
Bhind1,379
Bhopal33,245
Burhanpur821
Chhatarpur1,829
Chhindwara2,527
Damoh2,439
Datia1,671
Dewas2,401
Dhar3,418
Dindori896
Guna1,258
Gwalior14,827
Harda1,872
Hoshangabad3,298
Indore44,372
Jabalpur14,368
Jhabua2,013
Katni1,947
Khandwa2,054
Khargone4,467
Mandla1,100
Mandsaur2,349
Morena3,112
Narsinghpur3,268
Neemuch2,685
Niwari545
Other Region0
Panna925
Raisen2,174
Rajgarh2,073
Ratlam3,636
Rewa3,323
Sagar4,443
Satna2,842
Sehore2,422
Seoni1,376
Shahdol2,797
Shajapur1,547
Sheopur1,255
Shivpuri3,276
Sidhi1,752
Singrauli1,672
Tikamgarh1,146
Ujjain4,137
Umaria1,125
Vidisha2,962
Punjab154,7887,7854,882
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Amritsar13,338
Barnala2,224
Bathinda8,511
Faridkot3,696
Fatehgarh Sahib2,366
Fazilka3,635
Ferozepur4,400
Gurdaspur7,506
Hoshiarpur7,093
Jalandhar18,308
Kapurthala4,449
Ludhiana23,261
Mansa2,266
Moga2,648
Pathankot5,196
Patiala14,817
Rupnagar2,926
S.A.S. Nagar16,053
Sangrur4,235
Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar2,193
Sri Muktsar Sahib3,605
Tarn Taran2,062
Jharkhand109,9901,938978
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Bokaro6,143
Chatra1,367
Deoghar3,485
Dhanbad7,094
Dumka1,338
East Singhbhum17,280
Garhwa2,689
Giridih3,383
Godda2,044
Gumla2,212
Hazaribagh4,220
Jamtara1,206
Khunti2,050
Koderma3,354
Latehar1,834
Lohardaga1,713
Pakur894
Palamu3,306
Ramgarh4,273
Ranchi28,242
Sahibganj1,601
Saraikela-Kharsawan3,612
Simdega1,990
West Singhbhum4,660
Jammu and Kashmir112,2564,9891,730
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Anantnag4,591
Bandipora4,468
Baramulla7,551
Budgam7,045
Doda3,176
Ganderbal4,261
Jammu21,150
Kathua2,857
Kishtwar2,544
Kulgam2,608
Kupwara5,244
Mirpur0
Muzaffarabad0
Pulwama5,159
Punch2,402
Rajouri3,573
Ramban1,976
Reasi1,504
Samba2,535
Shopiyan2,368
Srinagar23,499
Udhampur3,745
Uttarakhand76,8934,9941,273
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Almora2,475
Bageshwar1,215
Chamoli2,816
Champawat1,427
Dehradun22,149
Haridwar12,295
Nainital8,799
Pauri Garhwal4,334
Pithoragarh2,361
Rudraprayag1,885
Tehri Garhwal3,649
Udham Singh Nagar10,410
Uttarkashi3,078
Goa48,4591,388696
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Other State200
North Goa2,668
South Goa3,511
Unknown42,080
Puducherry37,165427614
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Karaikal3,641
Mahe1,435
Puducherry30,017
Yanam2,072
Tripura32,833517369
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Dhalai3,447
Gomati3,903
Khowai1,817
North Tripura2,701
Sipahijala2,856
South Tripura3,967
Unokoti2,734
West Tripura11,408
Himachal Pradesh43,5008,300698
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Bilaspur2,248
Chamba2,147
Hamirpur2,211
Kangra5,778
Kinnaur1,005
Kullu3,799
Lahaul and Spiti1,101
Mandi7,025
Shimla8,027
Sirmaur2,696
Solan5,240
Una2,223
Manipur25,6912,951295
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
CAPF Personnel2,422
Bishnupur1,095
Chandel328
Churachandpur1,323
Imphal East4,779
Imphal West7,649
Jiribam258
Kakching665
Kamjong243
Kangpokpi595
Noney303
Pherzawl36
Senapati450
Tamenglong1,266
Tengnoupal255
Thoubal2,147
Ukhrul499
Unknown1,378
Arunachal Pradesh16,36775155
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Anjaw193
Changlang1,237
East Kameng303
East Siang1,079
Kamle29
Kra Daadi37
Kurung Kumey117
Lepa Rada272
Lohit560
Longding246
Lower Dibang Valley461
Lower Siang283
Lower Subansiri378
Namsai423
Pakke Kessang127
Papum Pare6,674
Shi Yomi100
Siang125
Tawang414
Tirap576
Upper Dibang Valley23
Upper Siang354
Upper Subansiri440
West Kameng891
West Siang1,025
Chandigarh17,828928287
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Chandigarh17,828
Meghalaya12,067630118
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
East Garo Hills329
East Jaintia Hills514
East Khasi Hills7,246
North Garo Hills112
Ribhoi1,281
South Garo Hills189
South West Garo Hills177
South West Khasi Hills55
West Garo Hills1,646
West Jaintia Hills350
West Khasi Hills168
Nagaland11,30547865
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Others0
Dimapur6,240
Kiphire26
Kohima3,378
Longleng18
Mokokchung123
Mon600
Peren479
Phek44
Tuensang226
Wokha31
Zunheboto140
Ladakh8,732862120
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Kargil2,041
Leh6,691
Andaman and Nicobar Islands4,7427061
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Nicobars0
North and Middle Andaman1
South Andaman51
Unknown4,690
Sikkim5,147360111
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
East Sikkim1,473
North Sikkim5
South Sikkim484
West Sikkim89
Unknown3,096
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu3,333142
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Other State0
Dadra and Nagar Haveli1,627
Daman1,394
Diu312
Mizoram3,8882006
DistrictTotal CasesNew Cases
Aizawl2,615
Champhai92
Hnahthial15
Khawzawl21
Kolasib271
Lawngtlai253
Lunglei321
Mamit80
Saiha35
Saitual26
Serchhip159

World Wide Covid-19 Statistics (More Details)

Country Total Cases New Cases Deaths New Deaths
USA14,772,535285,550
India9,608,519139,737
Brazil6,534,951+47435175,981+674
Russia2,402,949+2740342,176+569
France2,268,552+1122154,767+397
Spain1,699,145+555446,252+214
UK1,690,432+1629860,617+504
Italy1,688,939+2409958,852+814
Argentina1,454,631+689939,512+207
Colombia1,352,607+928537,467+162
Mexico1,156,770+12127108,863+690
Germany1,152,283+2354118,691+431
Poland1,041,846+1323919,359+531
Iran1,016,835+1334149,695+347
Peru970,860+201436,195+91
South-Africa805,804+493221,963+160
Ukraine787,891+1513113,195+235
Turkey765,997+3273614,509+193
Belgium587,439+258217,142+109
Indonesia563,680+580317,479+124
Iraq560,622+185512,387+26
Chile557,135+172915,558+39
Netherlands543,924+58749,623+58
Czechia542,406+47438,738+97
Romania500,273+806212,052+176
Bangladesh473,991+22526,772+24
Philippines436,345+9348,509+63
Pakistan413,191+31198,303+43
Canada402,56912,496
Morocco372,620+39966,136+73
Saudi-Arabia358,336+2345,940+10
Switzerland344,497+43825,293+112
Israel342,101+10592,896+5
Portugal312,553+49354,803+79
Austria297,245+38153,651+113
Sweden278,9127,067+20
Nepal238,861+12721,567+16
Hungary238,056+62125,513+189
Jordan234,353+31162,960+51
Serbia206,940+77821,834+69
Ecuador196,482+59813,696+84
UAE174,062+1311586+1
Panama173,607+23883,154+13
Bulgaria158,807+36144,650+147
Japan155,232+24052,240+27
Georgia152,704+50681,425+38
Dominican-Republic146,680+6712,343+8
Bolivia145,325+1398,987+5
Kuwait143,917+343886+2
Costa-Rica143,685+11801,773+16
Belarus143,383+17741,190+9
Croatia143,370+39552,032+68
Armenia139,692+11842,277+23
Qatar139,643+166239
Azerbaijan138,000+42671,551+41
Kazakhstan135,498+7922,034
Lebanon134,295+14781,078+11
Guatemala124,805+7524,224+15
Oman124,3291,435
Egypt117,583+4276,732+19
Moldova113,829+15222,384+21
Slovakia113,392+2184957+27
Greece113,185+16482,804+98
Ethiopia112,091+5121,734+10
Honduras109,760+6162,938+8
Venezuela103,877913
Tunisia101,900+12173,481+66
Myanmar96,520+15022,059+31
Palestine94,676+1968797+17
Bosnia-and-Herzegovina92,793+12542,865+53
Bahrain87,600+168341
Kenya87,249+8661,506+6
Denmark86,743+1603867+9
Algeria86,730+8032,492+12
China86,601+174,634
Paraguay86,499+10221,813+17
Libya85,529+6801,219+7
Slovenia83,133+17841,653+61
Kyrgyzstan74,774+4011,290+5
Uzbekistan73,751+159611
Ireland73,491+2632,086+6
Malaysia70,236+1141376
Lithuania69,582+2518590+26
Nigeria68,627+3241,179
North-Macedonia66,330+10991,877+30
Singapore58,242+329
Ghana52,096+429325+2
Afghanistan47,388+1301,847+6
Albania41,302+801870+18
El-Salvador39,718+2031,142+8
Norway37,801+430354+1
Montenegro37,467+535522+6
Luxembourg37,017+588345+6
S-Korea36,915+583540+4
Australia27,953+4908
Finland26,758+336408
Sri-Lanka26,559+521130+1
Cameroon24,752+265443+2
Uganda21,898+286206
Ivory-Coast21,412+23132
Latvia19,993+686242+7
Sudan18,535+2811,271+6
Zambia17,857+127364+7
Madagascar17,513+172255+4
Senegal16,297+80336+1
Mozambique16,038+120133+1
Angola15,493+132353+1
French-Polynesia15,107+21079+1
Namibia14,804+205152+1
Estonia13,939+470125+2
DRC13,281+149337
Guinea13,186+1976
Maldives13,143+3747
Tajikistan12,349+4187
Cyprus11,812+28957+3
Botswana11,531+78934
French-Guiana11,334+1671+1
Cabo-Verde10,996+58108+1
Jamaica10,987+76260+1
Zimbabwe10,547281
Malta10,320+123149+1
Haiti9,347+16233
Gabon9,254+1560
Mauritania9,181+176182+1
Cuba8,610+79136
Guadeloupe8,427+83149
Syria8,233+86437+5
Réunion8,200+9841+1
Bahamas7,565+16163
Belize7,383+147170+6
Andorra6,955+5177
Trinidad-and-Tobago6,735+10121
Uruguay6,731+27680
Hong-Kong6,702+112112+1
Eswatini6,480+6122
Malawi6,047+4185
Rwanda6,043+3251+1
Nicaragua5,838+54161+1
Congo5,774+14294+1
Djibouti5,690+161
Guyana5,601+73151
Martinique5,52041
Iceland5,462+1427
Suriname5,322117
Mayotte5,18149
Equatorial-Guinea5,15985
Aruba4,942+1945
Mali4,938+58163+1
CAR4,918+563
Somalia4,525+74121+8
Thailand4,072+1960
Gambia3,768+1123
South-Sudan3,154+3662+1
Burkina-Faso3,091+2968
Benin3,05544
Togo3,051+1265
Curaçao2,890+1507
Guinea-Bissau2,441+1944+1
Sierra-Leone2,420+474
Yemen2,267+28627+3
Lesotho2,150+544
New-Zealand2,078+925
San-Marino1,756+4247+1
Niger1,726+8677+1
Chad1,719+11102
Liberia1,676+1383
Channel-Islands1,526+6848
Vietnam1,36135
Liechtenstein1,351+1217
Sint-Maarten1,120+1526+1
Gibraltar1,042+45
Sao-Tome-and-Principe999+217
Mongolia842+110
Turks-and-Caicos755+46
Saint-Martin71712
Diamond-Princess71213
Burundi692+31
Taiwan690+47
Papua-New-Guinea671+27
Eritrea632+380
Monaco6303
Comoros615+27
Tanzania50921
Mauritius508+310
Faeroe-Islands505+20
Bhutan424+60
Isle-of-Man370+125
Cambodia345+100
Cayman-Islands288+32
Barbados284+37
Bermuda278+69
Saint-Lucia2622
Seychelles184+10
Caribbean-Netherlands1643
Brunei1513
St-Barth147+201+1
Antigua-and-Barbuda144+24
St-Vincent-Grenadines87+20
Dominica850
British-Virgin-Islands72+11
Macao460
Fiji44+22
Grenada410
Puerto-Rico39+82
Laos390
New-Caledonia35+10
Guam32+31
Timor-Leste310
Vatican-City27+10
Saint-Kitts-and-Nevis22+20
Greenland180
US-Virgin-Islands17+110
Falkland-Islands17+10
Solomon-Islands170
Saint-Pierre-Miquelon160
Montserrat131
Western-Sahara10+11
MS-Zaandam-9+72+2
MS-Zaandam92
Anguilla7+10
Marshall-Islands40
Wallis-and-Futuna3+10
Samoa20
Vanuatu10

Corona Virus Cases in India

Corona Virus Cases Worldwide

India Covid-19 Cases History

Date Total Cases Previous Day New Cases Percentage Increase
04 December 9,608,443 9,571,732 36,711 0.38%
03 December 9,571,732 9,535,158 36,574 0.38%
02 December 9,535,158 9,499,652 35,506 0.37%
01 December 9,499,652 9,463,178 36,474 0.39%
30 November 9,463,178 9,431,999 31,179 0.33%
29 November 9,431,999 9,392,963 39,036 0.42%
28 November 9,392,963 9,351,148 41,815 0.45%
27 November 9,351,148 9,309,795 41,353 0.44%
26 November 9,309,795 9,266,621 43,174 0.47%
25 November 9,266,621 9,221,922 44,699 0.48%
24 November 9,221,922 9,177,677 44,245 0.48%
23 November 9,177,677 9,140,236 37,441 0.41%
22 November 9,140,236 9,095,832 44,404 0.49%
21 November 9,095,832 9,050,531 45,301 0.5%
20 November 9,050,531 9,004,248 46,283 0.51%
19 November 9,004,248 8,958,063 46,185 0.52%
18 November 8,958,063 8,912,697 45,366 0.51%
17 November 8,912,697 8,874,149 38,548 0.43%
16 November 8,874,149 8,845,540 28,609 0.32%
15 November 8,845,540 8,814,859 30,681 0.35%
14 November 8,814,859 8,773,167 41,692 0.48%
13 November 8,773,167 8,728,547 44,620 0.51%
12 November 8,728,547 8,683,962 44,585 0.51%
11 November 8,683,962 8,635,677 48,285 0.56%
10 November 8,635,677 8,590,953 44,724 0.52%
09 November 8,590,953 8,553,834 37,119 0.43%
08 November 8,553,834 8,507,127 46,707 0.55%
07 November 8,507,127 8,460,974 46,153 0.55%
06 November 8,460,974 8,410,957 50,017 0.59%
05 November 8,410,957 8,363,329 47,628 0.57%
04 November 8,363,329 8,312,864 50,465 0.61%
03 November 8,312,864 8,266,837 46,027 0.56%
02 November 8,266,837 8,229,245 37,592 0.46%
01 November 8,229,245 8,183,317 45,928 0.56%
31 October 8,183,317 8,136,089 47,228 0.58%
30 October 8,136,089 8,087,972 48,117 0.59%
29 October 8,087,972 8,039,207 48,765 0.61%
28 October 8,039,207 7,989,019 50,188 0.63%
27 October 7,989,019 7,945,983 43,036 0.54%
26 October 7,945,983 7,909,964 36,019 0.46%
25 October 7,909,964 7,864,042 45,922 0.58%
24 October 7,864,042 7,813,676 50,366 0.64%
23 October 7,813,676 7,759,745 53,931 0.7%
22 October 7,759,745 7,705,374 54,371 0.71%
21 October 7,705,374 7,649,110 56,264 0.74%
20 October 7,649,110 7,594,762 54,348 0.72%
19 October 7,594,762 7,549,256 45,506 0.6%
18 October 7,549,256 7,492,737 56,519 0.75%
17 October 7,492,737 7,430,844 61,893 0.83%
16 October 7,430,844 7,368,540 62,304 0.85%
15 October 7,368,540 7,305,099 63,441 0.87%
14 October 7,305,099 7,237,288 67,811 0.94%
13 October 7,237,288 7,173,571 63,717 0.89%
12 October 7,173,571 7,119,309 54,262 0.76%
11 October 7,119,309 7,051,520 67,789 0.96%
10 October 7,051,520 6,977,102 74,418 1.07%
09 October 6,977,102 6,903,797 73,305 1.06%
08 October 6,903,797 6,833,000 70,797 1.04%
07 October 6,833,000 6,754,191 78,809 1.17%
06 October 6,754,191 6,682,322 71,869 1.08%
05 October 6,682,322 6,622,192 60,130 0.91%
04 October 6,622,192 6,547,422 74,770 1.14%
03 October 6,547,422 6,471,943 75,479 1.17%
02 October 6,471,943 6,392,060 79,883 1.25%
01 October 6,392,060 6,310,276 81,784 1.3%
30 September 6,310,276 6,223,528 86,748 1.39%
29 September 6,223,528 6,143,028 80,500 1.31%
28 September 6,143,028 6,073,359 69,669 1.15%
27 September 6,073,359 5,990,589 82,770 1.38%
26 September 5,990,589 5,901,830 88,759 1.5%
25 September 5,901,830 5,816,113 85,717 1.47%
24 September 5,816,113 5,730,192 85,921 1.5%
23 September 5,730,192 5,643,489 86,703 1.54%
22 September 5,643,489 5,560,127 83,362 1.5%
21 September 5,560,127 5,485,634 74,493 1.36%
20 September 5,485,634 5,398,239 87,395 1.62%
19 September 5,398,239 5,305,665 92,574 1.74%
18 September 5,305,665 5,212,692 92,973 1.78%
17 September 5,212,692 5,115,905 96,787 1.89%
16 September 5,115,905 5,018,045 97,860 1.95%
15 September 5,018,045 4,926,947 91,098 1.85%
14 September 4,926,947 4,845,034 81,913 1.69%
13 September 4,845,034 4,751,814 93,220 1.96%
12 September 4,751,814 4,657,400 94,414 2.03%
11 September 4,657,400 4,559,745 97,655 2.14%
10 September 4,559,745 4,462,983 96,762 2.17%
09 September 4,462,983 4,367,447 95,536 2.19%
08 September 4,367,447 4,277,592 89,855 2.1%
07 September 4,277,592 4,202,577 75,015 1.78%
06 September 4,202,577 4,110,852 91,725 2.23%
05 September 4,110,852 4,020,252 90,600 2.25%
04 September 4,020,252 3,933,137 87,115 2.21%
03 September 3,933,137 3,848,981 84,156 2.19%
02 September 3,848,981 3,766,121 82,860 2.2%
01 September 3,766,121 3,687,953 78,168 2.12%
31 August 3,687,953 3,619,187 68,766 1.9%
30 August 3,619,187 3,539,726 79,461 2.24%
29 August 3,539,726 3,461,247 78,479 2.27%
28 August 3,461,247 3,384,590 76,657 2.26%
27 August 3,384,590 3,307,763 76,827 2.32%
26 August 3,307,763 3,231,768 75,995 2.35%
25 August 3,231,768 3,164,895 66,873 2.11%
24 August 3,164,895 3,105,199 59,696 1.92%
23 August 3,105,199 3,043,450 61,749 2.03%
22 August 3,043,450 2,973,383 70,067 2.36%
21 August 2,973,383 2,904,354 69,029 2.38%
20 August 2,904,354 2,835,836 68,518 2.42%
19 August 2,835,836 2,766,640 69,196 2.5%
18 August 2,766,640 2,701,616 65,024 2.41%
17 August 2,701,616 2,647,318 54,298 2.05%
16 August 2,647,318 2,589,222 58,096 2.24%
15 August 2,589,222 2,525,236 63,986 2.53%
14 August 2,525,236 2,459,626 65,610 2.67%
13 August 2,459,626 2,395,485 64,141 2.68%
12 August 2,395,485 2,328,419 67,066 2.88%
11 August 2,328,419 2,267,167 61,252 2.7%
10 August 2,267,167 2,214,151 53,016 2.39%
09 August 2,214,151 2,152,034 62,117 2.89%
08 August 2,152,034 2,086,878 65,156 3.12%
07 August 2,086,878 2,025,423 61,455 3.03%
06 August 2,025,423 1,963,253 62,170 3.17%
05 August 1,963,253 1,906,627 56,626 2.97%
04 August 1,906,627 1,855,345 51,282 2.76%
03 August 1,855,345 1,804,857 50,488 2.8%
02 August 1,804,857 1,752,185 52,672 3.01%
01 August 1,752,185 1,697,068 55,117 3.25%
31 July 1,697,068 1,639,582 57,486 3.51%
30 July 1,639,582 1,584,614 54,968 3.47%
29 July 1,584,614 1,532,135 52,479 3.43%
28 July 1,532,135 1,482,504 49,631 3.35%
27 July 1,482,504 1,436,020 46,484 3.24%
26 July 1,436,020 1,387,088 48,932 3.53%
25 July 1,387,088 1,337,016 50,072 3.75%
24 July 1,337,016 1,288,128 48,888 3.8%
23 July 1,288,128 1,239,685 48,443 3.91%
22 July 1,239,685 1,194,084 45,601 3.82%
21 July 1,194,084 1,154,914 39,170 3.39%
20 July 1,154,914 1,118,108 36,806 3.29%
19 July 1,118,108 1,077,873 40,235 3.73%
18 July 1,077,873 1,040,462 37,411 3.6%
17 July 1,040,462 1,005,642 34,820 3.46%
16 July 1,005,642 970,174 35,468 3.66%
15 July 970,174 937,567 32,607 3.48%
14 July 937,567 907,650 29,917 3.3%
13 July 907,650 879,472 28,178 3.2%
12 July 879,472 850,366 29,106 3.42%
11 July 850,366 822,609 27,757 3.37%
10 July 822,609 794,847 27,762 3.49%
09 July 794,847 769,057 25,790 3.35%
08 July 769,057 743,496 25,561 3.44%
07 July 743,496 720,349 23,147 3.21%
06 July 720,349 697,849 22,500 3.22%
05 July 697,849 673,907 23,942 3.55%
04 July 673,907 649,889 24,018 3.7%
03 July 649,889 627,171 22,718 3.62%
02 July 627,171 605,224 21,947 3.63%
01 July 605,224 585,795 19,429 3.32%
30 June 585,795 567,539 18,256 3.22%
29 June 567,539 549,200 18,339 3.34%
28 June 549,200 529,590 19,610 3.7%
27 June 529,590 509,448 20,142 3.95%
26 June 509,448 491,193 18,255 3.72%
25 June 491,193 472,988 18,205 3.85%
24 June 472,988 456,120 16,868 3.7%
23 June 456,120 440,464 15,656 3.55%
22 June 440,464 426,904 13,560 3.18%
21 June 426,904 411,753 15,151 3.68%
20 June 411,753 395,838 15,915 4.02%
19 June 395,838 381,098 14,740 3.87%
18 June 381,098 367,269 13,829 3.77%
17 June 367,269 354,161 13,108 3.7%
16 June 354,161 343,075 11,086 3.23%
15 June 343,075 333,043 10,032 3.01%
14 June 333,043 321,638 11,405 3.55%
13 June 321,638 309,599 12,039 3.89%
12 June 309,599 298,293 11,306 3.79%
11 June 298,293 287,158 11,135 3.88%
10 June 287,158 276,002 11,156 4.04%
09 June 276,002 266,021 9,981 3.75%
08 June 266,021 257,485 8,536 3.32%
07 June 257,485 246,603 10,882 4.41%
06 June 246,603 236,195 10,408 4.41%
05 June 236,195 226,723 9,472 4.18%
04 June 226,723 216,876 9,847 4.54%
03 June 216,876 207,187 9,689 4.68%
02 June 207,187 198,372 8,815 4.44%
01 June 198,372 190,649 7,723 4.05%
31 May 190,649 181,860 8,789 4.83%
30 May 181,860 173,496 8,364 4.82%
29 May 173,496 165,358 8,138 4.92%
28 May 165,358 158,104 7,254 4.59%
27 May 158,104 150,858 7,246 4.8%
26 May 150,858 144,951 5,907 4.08%
25 May 144,951 138,537 6,414 4.63%
24 May 138,537 131,424 7,113 5.41%
23 May 131,424 124,759 6,665 5.34%
22 May 124,759 118,223 6,536 5.53%
21 May 118,223 112,200 6,023 5.37%
20 May 112,200 106,480 5,720 5.37%
19 May 106,480 100,326 6,154 6.13%
18 May 100,326 95,698 4,628 4.84%
17 May 95,698 90,649 5,049 5.57%
16 May 90,649 85,855 4,794 5.58%
15 May 85,855 82,047 3,808 4.64%
14 May 82,047 78,056 3,991 5.11%
13 May 78,056 74,330 3,726 5.01%
12 May 74,330 70,768 3,562 5.03%
11 May 70,768 67,176 3,592 5.35%
10 May 67,176 62,865 4,311 6.86%
09 May 62,865 59,690 3,175 5.32%
08 May 59,690 56,351 3,339 5.93%
07 May 56,351 53,007 3,344 6.31%
06 May 53,007 49,405 3,602 7.29%
05 May 49,405 46,434 2,971 6.4%
04 May 46,434 42,778 3,656 8.55%
03 May 42,778 39,826 2,952 7.41%
02 May 39,826 37,262 2,564 6.88%
01 May 37,262 34,866 2,396 6.87%
30 April 34,866 33,065 1,801 5.45%
29 April 33,065 31,360 1,705 5.44%
28 April 31,360 29,458 1,902 6.46%
27 April 29,458 27,890 1,568 5.62%
26 April 27,890 26,283 1,607 6.11%
25 April 26,283 24,448 1,835 7.51%
24 April 24,448 23,040 1,408 6.11%
23 April 23,040 21,373 1,667 7.8%
22 April 21,373 20,081 1,292 6.43%
21 April 20,081 18,544 1,537 8.29%
20 April 18,544 17,305 1,239 7.16%
19 April 17,305 15,725 1,580 10.05%
18 April 15,725 14,354 1,371 9.55%
17 April 14,354 13,432 922 6.86%
16 April 13,432 12,371 1,061 8.58%
15 April 12,371 11,485 886 7.71%
14 April 11,485 10,454 1,031 9.86%
13 April 10,454 9,211 1,243 13.49%
12 April 9,211 8,453 758 8.97%
11 April 8,453 7,599 854 11.24%
10 April 7,599 6,728 871 12.95%
09 April 6,728 5,915 813 13.74%
08 April 5,915 5,350 565 10.56%
07 April 5,350 4,777 573 11.99%
06 April 4,777 4,293 484 11.27%
05 April 4,293 3,684 609 16.53%
04 April 3,684 3,105 579 18.65%
03 April 3,105 2,545 560 22%
02 April 2,545 2,059 486 23.6%
01 April 2,059 1,635 424 25.93%
31 March 1,635 1,326 309 23.3%
30 March 1,326 1,139 187 16.42%
29 March 1,139 1,019 120 11.78%
28 March 1,019 883 136 15.4%
27 March 883 730 153 20.96%
26 March 730 657 73 11.11%
25 March 657 571 86 15.06%
24 March 571 497 74 14.89%
23 March 497 403 94 23.33%
22 March 403 334 69 20.66%
21 March 334 256 78 30.47%
20 March 256 198 58 29.29%
19 March 198 171 27 15.79%
18 March 171 146 25 17.12%
17 March 146 126 20 15.87%
16 March 126 112 14 12.5%
15 March 112 102 10 9.8%
14 March 102 91 11 12.09%
13 March 91 81 10 12.35%
12 March 81 71 10 14.08%
11 March 71 63 8 12.7%
10 March 63 48 15 31.25%
09 March 48 39 9 23.08%
08 March 39 34 5 14.71%
07 March 34 31 3 9.68%
06 March 31 30 1 3.33%
05 March 30 28 2 7.14%
04 March 28 6 22 366.67%
03 March 6 5 1 20%
02 March 5 3 2 66.67%
01 March 3 3 0 0%
29 February 3 3 0 0%

Worldwide Covid-19 Cases History

Date Total Cases Previous Day New Cases Percentage Increase
Dec 4 66,179,576 65,476,855 702,721 1.07%
Dec 3 65,476,855 64,792,879 683,976 1.06%
Dec 2 64,792,879 64,136,200 656,679 1.02%
Dec 1 64,136,200 63,554,260 581,940 0.92%
Nov 30 63,554,260 63,048,631 505,629 0.8%
Nov 29 63,048,631 62,542,544 506,087 0.81%
Nov 28 62,542,544 61,938,187 604,357 0.98%
Nov 27 61,938,187 61,280,771 657,416 1.07%
Nov 26 61,280,771 60,672,609 608,162 1%
Nov 25 60,672,609 60,070,515 602,094 1%
Nov 24 60,070,515 59,469,051 601,464 1.01%
Nov 23 59,469,051 58,961,247 507,804 0.86%
Nov 22 58,961,247 58,464,616 496,631 0.85%
Nov 21 58,464,616 57,875,958 588,658 1.02%
Nov 20 57,875,958 57,197,645 678,313 1.19%
Nov 19 57,197,645 56,527,527 670,118 1.19%
Nov 18 56,527,527 55,913,757 613,770 1.1%
Nov 17 55,913,757 55,309,882 603,875 1.09%
Nov 16 55,309,882 54,790,351 519,531 0.95%
Nov 15 54,790,351 54,304,974 485,377 0.89%
Nov 14 54,304,974 53,719,345 585,629 1.09%
Nov 13 53,719,345 53,059,108 660,237 1.24%
Nov 12 53,059,108 52,402,515 656,593 1.25%
Nov 11 52,402,515 51,784,528 617,987 1.19%
Nov 10 51,784,528 51,222,305 562,223 1.1%
Nov 9 51,222,305 50,714,612 507,693 1%
Nov 8 50,714,612 50,145,012 569,600 1.14%
Nov 7 50,145,012 49,631,670 513,342 1.03%
Nov 6 49,631,670 48,993,345 638,325 1.3%
Nov 5 48,993,345 48,386,934 606,411 1.25%
Nov 4 48,386,934 47,821,451 565,483 1.18%
Nov 3 47,821,451 47,283,261 538,190 1.14%
Nov 2 47,283,261 46,795,734 487,527 1.04%
Nov 1 46,795,734 46,360,111 435,623 0.94%
Oct 31 46,360,111 45,881,729 478,382 1.04%
Oct 30 45,881,729 45,298,868 582,861 1.29%
Oct 29 45,298,868 44,730,107 568,761 1.27%
Oct 28 44,730,107 44,221,788 508,319 1.15%
Oct 27 44,221,788 43,760,240 461,548 1.05%
Oct 26 43,760,240 43,319,529 440,711 1.02%
Oct 25 43,319,529 42,913,642 405,887 0.95%
Oct 24 42,913,642 42,459,340 454,302 1.07%
Oct 23 42,459,340 41,942,722 516,618 1.23%
Oct 22 41,942,722 41,455,911 486,811 1.17%
Oct 21 41,455,911 41,018,138 437,773 1.07%
Oct 20 41,018,138 40,612,516 405,622 1%
Oct 19 40,612,516 40,259,857 352,659 0.88%
Oct 18 40,259,857 39,936,787 323,070 0.81%
Oct 17 39,936,787 39,562,024 374,763 0.95%
Oct 16 39,562,024 39,146,721 415,303 1.06%
Oct 15 39,146,721 38,723,616 423,105 1.09%
Oct 14 38,723,616 38,344,245 379,371 0.99%
Oct 13 38,344,245 38,028,127 316,118 0.83%
Oct 12 38,028,127 37,732,459 295,668 0.78%
Oct 11 37,732,459 37,448,639 283,820 0.76%
Oct 10 37,448,639 37,089,612 359,027 0.97%
Oct 9 37,089,612 36,732,886 356,726 0.97%
Oct 8 36,732,886 36,371,766 361,120 0.99%
Oct 7 36,371,766 36,021,735 350,031 0.97%
Oct 6 36,021,735 35,678,746 342,989 0.96%
Oct 5 35,678,746 35,385,303 293,443 0.83%
Oct 4 35,385,303 35,119,667 265,636 0.76%
Oct 3 35,119,667 34,795,982 323,685 0.93%
Oct 2 34,795,982 34,463,059 332,923 0.97%
Oct 1 34,463,059 34,140,888 322,171 0.94%
Sep 30 34,140,888 33,822,947 317,941 0.94%
Sep 29 33,822,947 33,527,263 295,684 0.88%
Sep 28 33,527,263 33,297,053 230,210 0.69%
Sep 27 33,297,053 33,038,434 258,619 0.78%
Sep 26 33,038,434 32,736,370 302,064 0.92%
Sep 25 32,736,370 32,392,337 344,033 1.06%
Sep 24 32,392,337 32,074,649 317,688 0.99%
Sep 23 32,074,649 31,750,382 324,267 1.02%
Sep 22 31,750,382 31,467,761 282,621 0.9%
Sep 21 31,467,761 31,219,015 248,746 0.8%
Sep 20 31,219,015 30,974,126 244,889 0.79%
Sep 19 30,974,126 30,673,106 301,020 0.98%
Sep 18 30,673,106 30,329,759 343,347 1.13%
Sep 17 30,329,759 30,014,979 314,780 1.05%
Sep 16 30,014,979 29,713,864 301,115 1.01%
Sep 15 29,713,864 29,432,357 281,507 0.96%
Sep 14 29,432,357 29,172,617 259,740 0.89%
Sep 13 29,172,617 28,928,207 244,410 0.84%
Sep 12 28,928,207 28,637,422 290,785 1.02%
Sep 11 28,637,422 28,312,986 324,436 1.15%
Sep 10 28,312,986 27,998,175 314,811 1.12%
Sep 9 27,998,175 27,718,303 279,872 1.01%
Sep 8 27,718,303 27,476,570 241,733 0.88%
Sep 7 27,476,570 27,275,286 201,284 0.74%
Sep 6 27,275,286 27,042,248 233,038 0.86%
Sep 5 27,042,248 26,772,031 270,217 1.01%
Sep 4 26,772,031 26,446,246 325,785 1.23%
Sep 3 26,446,246 26,174,451 271,795 1.04%
Sep 2 26,174,451 25,888,409 286,042 1.1%
Sep 1 25,888,409 25,619,380 269,029 1.05%
Aug 31 25,619,380 25,377,090 242,290 0.95%
Aug 30 25,377,090 25,153,387 223,703 0.89%
Aug 29 25,153,387 24,887,478 265,909 1.07%
Aug 28 24,887,478 24,603,626 283,852 1.15%
Aug 27 24,603,626 24,314,397 289,229 1.19%
Aug 26 24,314,397 24,040,959 273,438 1.14%
Aug 25 24,040,959 23,799,211 241,748 1.02%
Aug 24 23,799,211 23,576,511 222,700 0.94%
Aug 23 23,576,511 23,357,512 218,999 0.94%
Aug 22 23,357,512 23,095,849 261,663 1.13%
Aug 21 23,095,849 22,821,874 273,975 1.2%
Aug 20 22,821,874 22,553,766 268,108 1.19%
Aug 19 22,553,766 22,277,567 276,199 1.24%
Aug 18 22,277,567 22,034,379 243,188 1.1%
Aug 17 22,034,379 21,815,756 218,623 1%
Aug 16 21,815,756 21,582,840 232,916 1.08%
Aug 15 21,582,840 21,335,057 247,783 1.16%
Aug 14 21,335,057 21,062,029 273,028 1.3%
Aug 13 21,062,029 20,783,757 278,272 1.34%
Aug 12 20,783,757 20,492,929 290,828 1.42%
Aug 11 20,492,929 20,233,800 259,129 1.28%
Aug 10 20,233,800 20,007,712 226,088 1.13%
Aug 9 20,007,712 19,784,534 223,178 1.13%
Aug 8 19,784,534 19,521,807 262,727 1.35%
Aug 7 19,521,807 19,224,403 297,404 1.55%
Aug 6 19,224,403 18,954,674 269,729 1.42%
Aug 5 18,954,674 18,682,253 272,421 1.46%
Aug 4 18,682,253 18,433,520 248,733 1.35%
Aug 3 18,433,520 18,220,350 213,170 1.17%
Aug 2 18,220,350 17,989,715 230,635 1.28%
Aug 1 17,989,715 17,744,108 245,607 1.38%
Jul 31 17,744,108 17,446,581 297,527 1.71%
Jul 30 17,446,581 17,160,202 286,379 1.67%
Jul 29 17,160,202 16,874,095 286,107 1.7%
Jul 28 16,874,095 16,627,078 247,017 1.49%
Jul 27 16,627,078 16,396,780 230,298 1.4%
Jul 26 16,396,780 16,185,187 211,593 1.31%
Jul 25 16,185,187 15,928,255 256,932 1.61%
Jul 24 15,928,255 15,638,556 289,699 1.85%
Jul 23 15,638,556 15,361,556 277,000 1.8%
Jul 22 15,361,556 15,080,430 281,126 1.86%
Jul 21 15,080,430 14,840,142 240,288 1.62%
Jul 20 14,840,142 14,627,392 212,750 1.45%
Jul 19 14,627,392 14,404,287 223,105 1.55%
Jul 18 14,404,287 14,172,526 231,761 1.64%
Jul 17 14,172,526 13,924,221 248,305 1.78%
Jul 16 13,924,221 13,670,227 253,994 1.86%
Jul 15 13,670,227 13,445,147 225,080 1.67%
Jul 14 13,445,147 13,226,052 219,095 1.66%
Jul 13 13,226,052 13,023,514 202,538 1.56%
Jul 12 13,023,514 12,832,499 191,015 1.49%
Jul 11 12,832,499 12,610,758 221,741 1.76%
Jul 10 12,610,758 12,376,558 234,200 1.89%
Jul 9 12,376,558 12,153,482 223,076 1.84%
Jul 8 12,153,482 11,939,103 214,379 1.8%
Jul 7 11,939,103 11,729,743 209,360 1.78%
Jul 6 11,729,743 11,544,806 184,937 1.6%
Jul 5 11,544,806 11,367,655 177,151 1.56%
Jul 4 11,367,655 11,179,195 188,460 1.69%
Jul 3 11,179,195 10,969,143 210,052 1.91%
Jul 2 10,969,143 10,790,413 178,730 1.66%
Jul 1 10,790,413 10,573,053 217,360 2.06%
Jun 30 10,573,053 10,397,914 175,139 1.68%
Jun 29 10,397,914 10,233,202 164,712 1.61%
Jun 28 10,233,202 10,072,555 160,647 1.59%
Jun 27 10,072,555 9,894,295 178,260 1.8%
Jun 26 9,894,295 9,695,356 198,939 2.05%
Jun 25 9,695,356 9,515,658 179,698 1.89%
Jun 24 9,515,658 9,341,966 173,692 1.86%
Jun 23 9,341,966 9,179,105 162,861 1.77%
Jun 22 9,179,105 9,037,140 141,965 1.57%
Jun 21 9,037,140 8,905,939 131,201 1.47%
Jun 20 8,905,939 8,746,107 159,832 1.83%
Jun 19 8,746,107 8,565,996 180,111 2.1%
Jun 18 8,565,996 8,389,830 176,166 2.1%
Jun 17 8,389,830 8,250,044 139,786 1.69%
Jun 16 8,250,044 8,107,698 142,346 1.76%
Jun 15 8,107,698 7,982,215 125,483 1.57%
Jun 14 7,982,215 7,855,012 127,203 1.62%
Jun 13 7,855,012 7,724,615 130,397 1.69%
Jun 12 7,724,615 7,582,377 142,238 1.88%
Jun 11 7,582,377 7,444,550 137,827 1.85%
Jun 10 7,444,550 7,311,526 133,024 1.82%
Jun 9 7,311,526 7,188,768 122,758 1.71%
Jun 8 7,188,768 7,081,581 107,187 1.51%
Jun 7 7,081,581 6,962,528 119,053 1.71%
Jun 6 6,962,528 6,826,328 136,200 2%
Jun 5 6,826,328 6,688,679 137,649 2.06%
Jun 4 6,688,679 6,561,206 127,473 1.94%
Jun 3 6,561,206 6,472,845 88,361 1.37%
Jun 2 6,472,845 6,361,211 111,634 1.75%
Jun 1 6,361,211 6,259,533 101,678 1.62%
May 31 6,259,533 6,149,732 109,801 1.79%
May 30 6,149,732 6,025,473 124,259 2.06%
May 29 6,025,473 5,900,511 124,962 2.12%
May 28 5,900,511 5,781,606 118,905 2.06%
May 27 5,781,606 5,676,578 105,028 1.85%
May 26 5,676,578 5,582,367 94,211 1.69%
May 25 5,582,367 5,492,155 90,212 1.64%
May 24 5,492,155 5,397,778 94,377 1.75%
May 23 5,397,778 5,297,627 100,151 1.89%
May 22 5,297,627 5,188,656 108,971 2.1%
May 21 5,188,656 5,079,896 108,760 2.14%
May 20 5,079,896 4,982,315 97,581 1.96%
May 19 4,982,315 4,885,968 96,347 1.97%
May 18 4,885,968 4,798,763 87,205 1.82%
May 17 4,798,763 4,715,300 83,463 1.77%
May 16 4,715,300 4,619,709 95,591 2.07%
May 15 4,619,709 4,520,315 99,394 2.2%
May 14 4,520,315 4,424,775 95,540 2.16%
May 13 4,424,775 4,336,836 87,939 2.03%
May 12 4,336,836 4,250,862 85,974 2.02%
May 11 4,250,862 4,177,126 73,736 1.77%
May 10 4,177,126 4,097,868 79,258 1.93%
May 9 4,097,868 4,009,472 88,396 2.2%
May 8 4,009,472 3,912,326 97,146 2.48%
May 7 3,912,326 3,812,707 99,619 2.61%
May 6 3,812,707 3,723,554 89,153 2.39%
May 5 3,723,554 3,641,203 82,351 2.26%
May 4 3,641,203 3,562,269 78,934 2.22%
May 3 3,562,269 3,479,521 82,748 2.38%
May 2 3,479,521 3,397,103 82,418 2.43%
May 1 3,397,103 3,303,850 93,253 2.82%
Apr 30 3,303,850 3,216,353 87,497 2.72%
Apr 29 3,216,353 3,135,557 80,796 2.58%
Apr 28 3,135,557 3,059,081 76,476 2.5%
Apr 27 3,059,081 2,992,639 66,442 2.22%
Apr 26 2,992,639 2,915,600 77,039 2.64%
Apr 25 2,915,600 2,826,673 88,927 3.15%
Apr 24 2,826,673 2,714,942 111,731 4.12%
Apr 23 2,714,942 2,633,064 81,878 3.11%
Apr 22 2,633,064 2,553,310 79,754 3.12%
Apr 21 2,553,310 2,478,857 74,453 3%
Apr 20 2,478,857 2,404,866 73,991 3.08%
Apr 19 2,404,866 2,325,417 79,449 3.42%
Apr 18 2,325,417 2,248,029 77,388 3.44%
Apr 17 2,248,029 2,179,905 68,124 3.13%
Apr 16 2,179,905 2,077,839 102,066 4.91%
Apr 15 2,077,839 1,993,677 84,162 4.22%
Apr 14 1,993,677 1,923,118 70,559 3.67%
Apr 13 1,923,118 1,851,296 71,822 3.88%
Apr 12 1,851,296 1,776,936 74,360 4.18%
Apr 11 1,776,936 1,697,212 79,724 4.7%
Apr 10 1,697,212 1,600,984 96,228 6.01%
Apr 9 1,600,984 1,509,435 91,549 6.07%
Apr 8 1,509,435 1,425,716 83,719 5.87%
Apr 7 1,425,716 1,343,255 82,461 6.14%
Apr 6 1,343,255 1,271,679 71,576 5.63%
Apr 5 1,271,679 1,199,583 72,096 6.01%
Apr 4 1,199,583 1,097,163 102,420 9.33%
Apr 3 1,097,163 1,013,748 83,415 8.23%
Apr 2 1,013,748 934,262 79,486 8.51%
Apr 1 934,262 856,505 77,757 9.08%
Mar 31 856,505 783,171 73,334 9.36%
Mar 30 783,171 720,661 62,510 8.67%
Mar 29 720,661 662,402 58,259 8.8%
Mar 28 662,402 594,071 68,331 11.5%
Mar 27 594,071 529,148 64,923 12.27%
Mar 26 529,148 471,035 58,113 12.34%
Mar 25 471,035 422,574 48,461 11.47%
Mar 24 422,574 378,830 43,744 11.55%
Mar 23 378,830 337,459 41,371 12.26%
Mar 22 337,459 304,979 32,480 10.65%
Mar 21 304,979 275,550 29,429 10.68%
Mar 20 275,550 244,902 30,648 12.51%
Mar 19 244,902 218,744 26,158 11.96%
Mar 18 218,744 198,159 20,585 10.39%
Mar 17 198,159 182,414 15,745 8.63%
Mar 16 182,414 169,517 12,897 7.61%
Mar 15 169,517 156,475 13,042 8.33%
Mar 14 156,475 145,416 11,059 7.61%
Mar 13 145,416 134,509 10,907 8.11%
Mar 12 134,509 126,214 8,295 6.57%
Mar 11 126,214 118,948 7,266 6.11%
Mar 10 118,948 114,381 4,567 3.99%
Mar 09 114,381 109,991 4,390 3.99%
Mar 08 109,991 106,099 3,892 3.67%
Mar 07 106,099 102,050 4,049 3.97%
Mar 06 102,050 98,425 3,625 3.68%
Mar 05 98,425 95,314 3,111 3.26%
Mar 04 95,314 93,016 2,298 2.47%
Mar 03 93,016 90,443 2,573 2.84%
Mar 02 90,443 88,585 1,858 2.1%
Mar 01 88,585 86,604 1,981 2.29%
Feb 29 86,604 84,615 1,989 2.35%
Feb 28 84,615 83,112 1,503 1.81%
Feb 27 83,112 81,820 1,292 1.58%
Feb 26 81,820 80,828 992 1.23%
Feb 25 80,828 80,087 741 0.93%
Feb 24 80,087 79,205 882 1.11%
Feb 23 79,205 78,651 554 0.7%
Feb 22 78,651 77,673 978 1.26%
Feb 21 77,673 76,677 996 1.3%
Feb 20 76,677 75,700 977 1.29%
Feb 19 75,700 75,184 516 0.69%
Feb 18 75,184 73,332 1,852 2.53%
Feb 17 73,332 71,329 2,003 2.81%
Feb 16 71,329 69,197 2,132 3.08%
Feb 15 69,197 67,100 2,097 3.13%
Feb 14 67,100 64,438 2,662 4.13%
Feb 13 64,438 59,287 5,151 8.69%
Feb 12 59,287 45,134 14,153 31.36%
Feb 11 45,134 43,099 2,035 4.72%
Feb 10 43,099 40,553 2,546 6.28%
Feb 09 40,553 37,552 3,001 7.99%
Feb 08 37,552 34,876 2,676 7.67%
Feb 07 34,876 31,439 3,437 10.93%
Feb 06 31,439 28,266 3,173 11.23%
Feb 05 28,266 24,545 3,721 15.16%
Feb 04 24,545 20,630 3,915 18.98%
Feb 03 20,630 17,391 3,239 18.62%
Feb 02 17,391 14,553 2,838 19.5%
Feb 01 14,553 11,950 2,603 21.78%
Jan 31 11,950 9,823 2,127 21.65%
Jan 30 9,823 7,813 2,010 25.73%
Jan 29 7,813 6,058 1,755 28.97%
Jan 28 6,058 4,581 1,477 32.24%
Jan 27 4,581 2,800 1,781 63.61%
Jan 26 2,800 2,015 785 38.96%
Jan 25 2,015 1,317 698 53%
Jan 24 1,317 845 472 55.86%
Jan 23 845 580 265 45.69%

India - Coronavirus Spread Estimates

Assuming Daily Spread Rate of 0.38%*
Date Total Cases
Dec 11 9,867,038*
Dec 18 10,132,512*
Dec 25 10,405,129*
Jan 1 10,685,081*
Jan 29 11,882,263*
Mar 14 14,040,274*

World - Coronavirus Spread Estimates

Assuming Daily Spread Rate of 1%*
Date Total Cases
Dec 11 70,953,463*
Dec 18 76,071,716*
Dec 25 81,559,176*
Jan 1 87,442,476*
Jan 29 115,536,954*
Mar 14 179,003,432*

*Based on last three days trend. Actual numbers may vary a lot as lockdowns, social distancing and extensive testing will reduce the spread of coronavirus.

Testing Statistics - India

Date Total Samples Tested Delta
05/12/2020 09:00:00145,885,5121,157,763
04/12/2020 09:00:00144,727,7491,170,099
03/12/2020 09:00:00143,557,6501,111,698
02/12/2020 09:00:00142,445,9521,096,651
01/12/2020 09:00:00141,349,301969,325
30/11/2020 09:00:00140,379,976876,173
29/11/2020 09:00:00139,503,8031,283,449
28/11/2020 09:00:00138,220,3541,157,605
27/11/2020 09:00:00137,062,7491,131,204
26/11/2020 09:00:00135,931,5451,090,238
25/11/2020 09:00:00134,841,3071,159,032
24/11/2020 09:00:00133,682,2751,099,545
23/11/2020 09:00:00132,582,730849,596
22/11/2020 09:00:00131,733,1341,075,326
21/11/2020 09:00:00130,657,8081,066,022
20/11/2020 09:00:00129,591,7861,083,397
19/11/2020 09:00:00128,508,3891,028,203
18/11/2020 09:00:00127,480,186937,279
17/11/2020 09:00:00126,542,907844,382
16/11/2020 09:00:00125,698,525861,706
15/11/2020 09:00:00124,836,819805,589
14/11/2020 09:00:00124,031,230929,491
13/11/2020 09:00:00123,101,7391,139,230
12/11/2020 09:00:00121,962,5091,193,358
11/11/2020 09:00:00120,769,1511,153,294
10/11/2020 09:00:00119,615,8571,043,665
09/11/2020 09:00:00118,572,192835,401
08/11/2020 09:00:00117,736,7911,194,487
07/11/2020 09:00:00116,542,3041,113,209
06/11/2020 09:00:00115,429,0951,220,711
05/11/2020 09:00:00114,208,3841,209,425
04/11/2020 09:00:00112,998,9591,209,609
03/11/2020 09:00:00111,789,3501,046,247
02/11/2020 09:00:00110,743,103855,800
01/11/2020 09:00:00109,887,3031,091,239
31/10/2020 09:00:00108,796,0641,067,976
30/10/2020 09:00:00107,728,0881,164,648
29/10/2020 09:00:00106,563,4401,075,760
28/10/2020 09:00:00105,487,6801,066,786
27/10/2020 09:00:00104,420,894958,116
26/10/2020 09:00:00103,462,778939,309
25/10/2020 09:00:00102,523,4691,140,905
24/10/2020 09:00:00101,382,5641,269,479
23/10/2020 09:00:00100,113,0851,442,722
22/10/2020 09:00:0098,670,3631,469,984
21/10/2020 09:00:0097,200,3791,083,608
20/10/2020 09:00:0096,116,7711,032,795
19/10/2020 09:00:0095,083,976859,786
18/10/2020 09:00:0094,224,190970,173
17/10/2020 09:00:0093,254,017999,090
16/10/2020 09:00:0092,254,9271,028,622
15/10/2020 09:00:0091,226,3051,136,183
14/10/2020 09:00:0090,090,1221,145,015
13/10/2020 09:00:0088,945,1071,073,014
12/10/2020 09:00:0087,872,093994,851
11/10/2020 09:00:0086,877,2421,078,544
10/10/2020 09:00:0085,798,6981,164,018
09/10/2020 09:00:0084,634,6801,168,705
08/10/2020 09:00:0083,465,9751,194,321
07/10/2020 09:00:0082,271,6541,199,857
06/10/2020 09:00:0081,071,7971,089,403
05/10/2020 09:00:0079,982,394989,860
04/10/2020 09:00:0078,992,5341,142,131
03/10/2020 09:00:0077,850,4031,132,675
02/10/2020 09:00:0076,717,7281,097,947
01/10/2020 09:00:0075,619,7811,423,052
30/09/2020 09:00:0074,196,7291,086,688
29/09/2020 09:00:0073,110,0411,142,811
28/09/2020 09:00:0071,967,230709,394
27/09/2020 09:00:0071,257,836987,861
26/09/2020 09:00:0070,269,9751,341,535
25/09/2020 09:00:0068,928,4401,492,409
24/09/2020 09:00:0067,436,0311,156,569
23/09/2020 09:00:0066,279,462953,683
22/09/2020 09:00:0065,325,779933,185
21/09/2020 09:00:0064,392,594731,534
20/09/2020 09:00:0063,661,0601,206,806
19/09/2020 09:00:0062,454,254881,911
18/09/2020 09:00:0061,572,3431,006,615
17/09/2020 09:00:0060,565,7281,136,613
16/09/2020 09:00:0059,429,1151,116,842
15/09/2020 09:00:0058,312,2731,072,845
14/09/2020 09:00:0057,239,428978,500
13/09/2020 09:00:0056,260,9281,071,702
12/09/2020 09:00:0055,189,2261,091,251
11/09/2020 09:00:0054,097,9751,163,542
10/09/2020 09:00:0052,934,4331,129,756
09/09/2020 09:00:0051,804,6771,154,549
08/09/2020 09:00:0050,650,1281,098,621
07/09/2020 09:00:0049,551,507720,362
06/09/2020 09:00:0048,831,1451,092,654
05/09/2020 09:00:0047,738,4911,059,346
04/09/2020 09:00:0046,679,1451,169,765
03/09/2020 09:00:0045,509,3801,172,179
02/09/2020 09:00:0044,337,2011,012,367
01/09/2020 09:00:0043,324,8341,016,920
31/08/2020 09:00:0042,307,914846,278
30/08/2020 09:00:0041,461,6361,055,027
29/08/2020 09:00:0040,406,609928,761
28/08/2020 09:00:0039,477,848901,338
27/08/2020 09:00:0038,576,510924,998
26/08/2020 09:00:0037,651,512823,992
25/08/2020 09:00:0036,827,520925,383
24/08/2020 09:00:0035,902,137609,917
23/08/2020 09:00:0035,292,220801,147
22/08/2020 09:00:0034,491,0731,023,836
21/08/2020 09:00:0033,467,237805,985
20/08/2020 09:00:0032,661,252918,470
19/08/2020 09:00:0031,742,782801,518
18/08/2020 09:00:0030,941,264899,864
17/08/2020 09:00:0030,041,400731,697
16/08/2020 09:00:0029,309,703746,608
15/08/2020 09:00:0028,563,095868,679
14/08/2020 09:00:0027,694,416848,728
13/08/2020 09:00:0026,845,688830,391
12/08/2020 09:00:0026,015,297733,449
11/08/2020 09:00:0025,281,848698,290
10/08/2020 09:00:0024,583,558477,023
09/08/2020 09:00:0024,106,535719,364
08/08/2020 09:00:0023,387,171598,778
07/08/2020 09:00:0022,788,393639,042
06/08/2020 09:00:0022,149,351664,949
05/08/2020 09:00:0021,484,402619,652
04/08/2020 09:00:0020,864,750661,892
03/08/2020 09:00:0020,202,858381,027
02/08/2020 09:00:0019,821,831463,172
01/08/2020 09:00:0019,358,659525,689
31/07/2020 09:00:0018,832,970642,588
30/07/2020 09:00:0018,190,382446,642
29/07/2020 09:00:0017,743,740408,855
28/07/2020 09:00:0017,334,885528,082
27/07/2020 09:00:0016,806,803515,472
26/07/2020 09:00:0016,291,331442,263
25/07/2020 09:00:0015,849,068420,898
24/07/2020 09:00:0015,428,170352,801
23/07/2020 09:00:0015,075,369350,823
22/07/2020 09:00:0014,724,546343,243
21/07/2020 09:00:0014,381,303333,395
20/07/2020 09:00:0014,047,908256,039
19/07/2020 09:00:0013,791,869358,127
18/07/2020 09:00:0013,433,742361,024
17/07/2020 09:00:0013,072,718333,228
16/07/2020 09:00:0012,739,490326,826
15/07/2020 09:00:0012,412,664320,161
14/07/2020 09:00:0012,092,503286,247
13/07/2020 09:00:0011,806,256219,103
12/07/2020 09:00:0011,587,153280,151
11/07/2020 09:00:0011,307,002282,511
10/07/2020 09:00:0011,024,491283,659
09/07/2020 09:00:0010,740,832267,061
08/07/2020 09:00:0010,473,771262,679
07/07/2020 09:00:0010,211,092241,430
06/07/2020 09:00:009,969,662180,596
05/07/2020 09:00:009,789,066248,934
04/07/2020 09:00:009,540,132242,383
03/07/2020 09:00:009,297,749241,576
02/07/2020 09:00:009,056,173229,588
01/07/2020 09:00:008,826,585217,931
30/06/2020 09:00:008,608,654210,292
29/06/2020 09:00:008,398,362170,560
28/06/2020 09:00:008,227,802231,095
27/06/2020 09:00:007,996,707220,479
26/06/2020 09:00:007,776,228215,446
25/06/2020 09:00:007,560,782207,871
24/06/2020 09:00:007,352,911215,195
23/06/2020 09:00:007,137,716187,223
22/06/2020 09:00:006,950,493143,267
21/06/2020 09:00:006,807,226190,730
20/06/2020 09:00:006,616,496189,869
19/06/2020 09:00:006,426,627176,959
18/06/2020 09:00:006,249,668165,412
17/06/2020 09:00:006,084,256163,187
16/06/2020 09:00:005,921,069146,936
15/06/2020 09:00:005,774,133115,519
14/06/2020 09:00:005,658,614151,432
13/06/2020 09:00:005,507,182143,737
12/06/2020 09:00:005,363,445150,305
11/06/2020 09:00:005,213,140151,808
10/06/2020 09:00:005,061,332145,216
09/06/2020 09:00:004,916,116141,682
08/06/2020 09:00:004,774,434108,048
07/06/2020 09:00:004,666,386142,069
06/06/2020 09:00:004,524,317137,938
05/06/2020 09:00:004,386,379143,661
04/06/2020 09:00:004,242,718139,485
03/06/2020 09:00:004,103,233137,158
02/06/2020 09:00:003,966,075128,868
01/06/2020 09:00:003,837,207100,180
31/05/2020 09:00:003,737,027125,428
30/05/2020 09:00:003,611,599127,761
29/05/2020 09:00:003,483,838121,702
28/05/2020 09:00:003,362,136119,976
27/05/2020 09:00:003,242,160116,041
26/05/2020 09:00:003,126,11992,528
25/05/2020 09:00:003,033,59190,170
24/05/2020 09:00:002,943,421108,623
23/05/2020 09:00:002,834,798115,364
22/05/2020 09:00:002,719,434103,514
21/05/2020 09:00:002,615,920103,532
20/05/2020 09:00:002,512,388108,121
19/05/2020 09:00:002,404,267101,475
18/05/2020 09:00:002,302,79275,150
17/05/2020 09:00:002,227,64293,365
16/05/2020 09:00:002,134,27794,325
15/05/2020 09:00:002,039,95292,911
14/05/2020 09:00:001,947,04192,791
13/05/2020 09:00:001,854,25094,671
12/05/2020 09:00:001,759,57985,891
11/05/2020 09:00:001,673,68864,651
10/05/2020 09:00:001,609,03785,824
09/05/2020 09:00:001,523,21385,425
08/05/2020 09:00:001,437,78880,375
07/05/2020 09:00:001,357,41380,632
06/05/2020 09:00:001,276,78184,835
05/05/2020 09:00:001,191,94684,713
04/05/2020 09:00:001,107,23360,783
03/05/2020 09:00:001,046,45070,087
02/05/2020 09:00:00976,36373,709
01/05/2020 09:00:00902,65472,453
30/04/2020 09:00:00830,20159,437
29/04/2020 09:00:00770,76454,031
28/04/2020 09:00:00716,73350,914
27/04/2020 09:00:00665,81940,510
26/04/2020 09:00:00625,30945,352
25/04/2020 09:00:00579,95738,168

Latest News - India

Loading RSS Feed
More News

World

Loading RSS Feed
More News