Corona Virus Statistics India

State / UT Total Active Recovered New Deaths Death Rate (Closed) Death Rate (All)
Maharashtra1,666,668127,6031,494,809+590243,7102.84%2.62%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Ahmednagar55,6705,67549,146+2828491.7%1.53%
Akola8,5216717,573+282763.52%3.24%
Amravati16,91786915,699+913492.17%2.06%
Aurangabad41,6902,38138,339+539702.47%2.33%
Beed13,7091,60311,697+794093.38%2.98%
Bhandara8,7431,1467,406+881912.51%2.18%
Buldhana10,3761,9218,289+841661.96%1.6%
Chandrapur15,9714,20111,530+1782402.04%1.5%
Dhule14,16833513,491+273402.46%2.4%
Gadchiroli5,1499814,132+113360.86%0.7%
Gondia9,7508978,742+911111.25%1.14%
Hingoli3,6185263,018+8742.39%2.05%
Jalgaon53,4172,14949,924+7013442.62%2.52%
Jalna10,2605939,389+532782.88%2.71%
Kolhapur47,0941,10344,385+5616063.49%3.41%
Latur20,6192,10117,911+516073.28%2.94%
Mumbai255,36019,082225,526+1120102294.34%4.01%
Nagpur101,3415,15693,453+49927222.83%2.69%
Nanded19,1042,12416,461+405193.06%2.72%
Nandurbar6,3474865,722+231392.37%2.19%
Nashik93,4125,03786,836+31315391.74%1.65%
Osmanabad15,2431,17713,571+834953.52%3.25%
Other State2,1371,563428+1214625.44%6.83%
Palghar42,7642,98438,830+1299502.39%2.22%
Parbhani6,6027615,605+232364.04%3.57%
Pune332,35424,194301,501+76266572.16%2%
Raigad59,2604,02853,834+13913962.53%2.36%
Ratnagiri9,9541,2958,285+103744.32%3.76%
Sangli46,5623,01342,023+13315263.5%3.28%
Satara47,1134,66541,040+18614063.31%2.98%
Sindhudurg4,9866344,219+431333.06%2.67%
Solapur43,6413,58338,625+25714323.57%3.28%
Thane221,77019,257197,196+68853162.63%2.4%
Wardha6,5495595,787+352023.37%3.08%
Washim5,7172155,366+111352.45%2.36%
Yavatmal10,7806389,830+443123.08%2.89%
Andhra Pradesh817,67926,268784,752+29056,6590.84%0.81%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Foreign Evacuees43404340-0%
Anantapur64,2851,23262,496+2215570.88%0.87%
Chittoor77,6952,61874,301+2597761.03%1%
East Godavari114,9684,774109,585+4146090.55%0.53%
Guntur66,5113,52462,373+3596140.97%0.92%
Krishna38,4513,21734,674+3615601.59%1.46%
Kurnool59,39846758,449+254820.82%0.81%
Other State2,46102,4610-0%
Prakasam59,1211,64756,904+2065700.99%0.96%
S.P.S. Nellore59,33028958,555+964860.82%0.82%
Srikakulam43,78893442,515+903390.79%0.77%
Visakhapatnam55,5481,97453,069+1195050.94%0.91%
Vizianagaram39,16136838,564+702290.59%0.58%
West Godavari84,7653,79580,475+4944950.61%0.58%
Y.S.R. Kadapa51,7631,42949,897+1914370.87%0.84%
Karnataka816,80964,480741,219+402511,0911.47%1.36%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Bagalkote13,06223512,696+191311.02%1%
Ballari37,0691,29035,248+745311.48%1.43%
Belagavi24,58554323,711+423311.38%1.35%
Bengaluru Rural16,0623,39712,538+811271%0.79%
Bengaluru Urban333,03741,538287,678+217538201.31%1.15%
Bidar6,886676,652+141632.39%2.37%
Chamarajanagara5,9082235,562+371121.97%1.9%
Chikkaballapura11,06542910,526+421091.02%0.99%
Chikkamagaluru12,26250511,621+381361.16%1.11%
Chitradurga12,17667911,438+41590.51%0.48%
Dakshina Kannada30,0101,89327,442+966732.39%2.24%
Davanagere20,67279419,622+942561.29%1.24%
Dharwad20,67467919,433+765622.81%2.72%
Gadag10,45720010,117+121401.36%1.34%
Hassan24,6661,28723,009+1143701.58%1.5%
Haveri10,1962779,736+541831.84%1.79%
Kalaburagi19,61352618,775+353121.63%1.59%
Kodagu4,7912524,476+13631.39%1.31%
Kolar8,2185057,560+281531.98%1.86%
Koppal13,31537612,666+252732.11%2.05%
Mandya16,56399615,427+1151400.9%0.85%
Mysuru47,4051,90044,550+2049552.1%2.01%
Other State3603338.33%8.33%
Raichur13,23932612,764+201491.15%1.13%
Ramanagara6,7912426,479+48701.07%1.03%
Shivamogga20,5441,05819,143+1273431.76%1.67%
Tumakuru20,5421,83918,368+1363351.79%1.63%
Udupi21,77985620,741+661820.87%0.84%
Uttara Kannada12,76585311,757+991551.3%1.21%
Vijayapura12,38447211,718+711941.63%1.57%
Yadgir10,0372439,733+29610.62%0.61%
Tamil Nadu719,40324,886683,464+265211,0531.59%1.54%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Railway Quarantine42804280-0%
Airport Quarantine1,90721,90320.1%0.1%
Ariyalur4,356784,231+9471.1%1.08%
Chengalpattu43,3161,13641,509+1516711.59%1.55%
Chennai198,4877,631187,233+73636231.9%1.83%
Coimbatore42,7762,73939,484+2605531.38%1.29%
Cuddalore23,11042022,421+322691.19%1.16%
Dharmapuri5,5613485,165+21480.92%0.86%
Dindigul9,7581349,440+91841.91%1.89%
Erode10,1278299,177+1121211.3%1.19%
Kallakurichi10,2262009,923+131031.03%1.01%
Kancheepuram25,42043524,605+983801.52%1.49%
Kanyakumari14,84150214,097+312421.69%1.63%
Karur4,0862493,793+30441.15%1.08%
Krishnagiri6,4513266,019+291061.73%1.64%
Madurai18,65955617,686+484172.3%2.23%
Nagapattinam6,6403416,186+401131.79%1.7%
Namakkal8,9396058,240+52941.13%1.05%
Nilgiris6,5562476,271+36380.6%0.58%
Perambalur2,128542,053+3211.01%0.99%
Pudukkottai10,55422010,185+311491.44%1.41%
Ramanathapuram5,988985,760+111302.21%2.17%
Ranipet14,78726814,342+261771.22%1.2%
Salem27,0071,70724,887+1694131.63%1.53%
Sivaganga5,8651315,608+151262.2%2.15%
Tenkasi7,810717,586+81531.98%1.96%
Thanjavur15,26233414,711+902171.45%1.42%
Theni16,2079415,921+241921.19%1.18%
Thiruvallur37,6181,05635,946+1316161.68%1.64%
Thiruvarur9,5593849,080+39951.04%0.99%
Thoothukkudi14,94646814,348+591300.9%0.87%
Tiruchirappalli12,42649011,769+471671.4%1.34%
Tirunelveli14,17622013,748+202081.49%1.47%
Tirupathur6,5882536,216+271191.88%1.81%
Tiruppur12,49796011,348+1001891.64%1.51%
Tiruvannamalai17,49737316,863+262611.52%1.49%
Vellore17,77141517,051+573051.76%1.72%
Viluppuram13,66834113,220+481070.8%0.78%
Virudhunagar15,40517415,011+142201.44%1.43%
Uttar Pradesh477,89524,858446,054+18616,9831.54%1.46%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Agra7,1413376,659+431452.13%2.03%
Aligarh9,4232639,113+27470.51%0.5%
Ambedkar Nagar1,7171171,564+3362.25%2.1%
Amethi2,9141222,765+7270.97%0.93%
Amroha3,7132863,383+16441.28%1.19%
Auraiya2,7571402,581+15361.38%1.31%
Ayodhya6,9912196,678+15941.39%1.34%
Azamgarh5,3392614,992+14861.69%1.61%
Baghpat1,491681,399241.69%1.61%
Bahraich3,6701563,449+12651.85%1.77%
Ballia6,7353476,297+25911.42%1.35%
Balrampur1,7891051,658+5261.54%1.45%
Banda2,6981752,492+14311.23%1.15%
Barabanki6,9611946,688+15791.17%1.13%
Bareilly11,92254311,225+461541.35%1.29%
Basti4,4922954,111+10862.05%1.91%
Bhadohi1,9011311,752+9181.02%0.95%
Bijnor3,5032723,180+19511.58%1.46%
Budaun3,1201422,937+14411.38%1.31%
Bulandshahr4,4883554,061+22721.74%1.6%
Chandauli3,7651193,602441.21%1.17%
Chitrakoot1,7591321,615+13120.74%0.68%
Deoria6,2371975,957+7831.37%1.33%
Etah2,0421391,883+8201.05%0.98%
Etawah4,7792034,501+7751.64%1.57%
Farrukhabad3,9052483,600+35571.56%1.46%
Fatehpur2,9932442,699+14501.82%1.67%
Firozabad2,998792,859+11602.06%2%
Gautam Buddha Nagar17,4221,08616,268+130680.42%0.39%
Ghaziabad18,33982917,427+94830.47%0.45%
Ghazipur4,4241754,183+10661.55%1.49%
Gonda4,4152224,142+7511.22%1.16%
Gorakhpur18,84686217,677+723071.71%1.63%
Hamirpur1,290551,216+18191.54%1.47%
Hapur3,2541403,057+25571.83%1.75%
Hardoi5,2522064,953+10931.84%1.77%
Hathras1,119351,077+270.65%0.63%
Jalaun2,8681712,663+16341.26%1.19%
Jaunpur5,7862615,443+13821.48%1.42%
Jhansi8,3272427,916+391692.09%2.03%
Kannauj2,987702,877+12401.37%1.34%
Kanpur Dehat1,8412211,593+1271.67%1.47%
Kanpur Nagar27,76982926,211+837292.71%2.63%
Kasganj1,5921991,388+350.36%0.31%
Kaushambi1,9251541,748+17231.3%1.19%
Kushinagar5,3653434,966+51561.12%1.04%
Lakhimpur Kheri6,8497216,056+10721.17%1.05%
Lalitpur2,861972,721+10431.56%1.5%
Lucknow62,7283,22558,627+1918761.47%1.4%
Maharajganj5,4141895,140+7851.63%1.57%
Mahoba1,051421,000+390.89%0.86%
Mainpuri3,1161412,925+12501.68%1.6%
Mathura4,9623894,474+40992.16%2%
Mau2,8271432,649+44351.3%1.24%
Meerut13,4031,35011,734+1073192.65%2.38%
Mirzapur2,8451472,665+7331.22%1.16%
Moradabad10,3573879,8031671.68%1.61%
Muzaffarnagar5,9994215,499+40791.42%1.32%
Pilibhit3,704743,557+6732.01%1.97%
Pratapgarh4,4042784,072+20541.31%1.23%
Prayagraj23,6771,22522,129+753231.44%1.36%
Rae Bareli3,8612893,480+31922.58%2.38%
Rampur5,0121044,860+5480.98%0.96%
Saharanpur7,7982537,427+261181.56%1.51%
Sambhal2,7161832,494+7391.54%1.44%
Sant Kabir Nagar2,951812,830+5401.39%1.36%
Shahjahanpur6,3091486,070+17911.48%1.44%
Shamli2,8261252,675+7260.96%0.92%
Shrawasti1,106621,031+4131.25%1.18%
Siddharthnagar3,7171943,478+5451.28%1.21%
Sitapur4,2082183,928+10621.55%1.47%
Sonbhadra3,7334903,191+62521.6%1.39%
Sultanpur3,9322833,585+14641.75%1.63%
Unnao3,9863103,602+19742.01%1.86%
Varanasi17,4791,30015,847+783322.05%1.9%
Delhi375,75330,952338,378+57396,4231.86%1.71%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Central Delhi18418400-0%
East Delhi383800-0%
New Delhi373700-0%
North Delhi606000-0%
North East Delhi252500-0%
North West Delhi323101100%3.13%
Shahdara484800-0%
South Delhi707000-0%
South East Delhi13013000-0%
South West Delhi424200-0%
West Delhi12212200-0%
Unknown374,96530,165338,37864221.86%1.71%
Kerala418,48591,786325,166+70201,4300.44%0.34%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Alappuzha31,4848,21923,155+788960.41%0.3%
Ernakulam43,95912,23831,569+8021430.45%0.33%
Idukki7,0682,0335,024+16890.18%0.13%
Kannur24,1135,53118,473+4191050.57%0.44%
Kasaragod18,3502,28215,994+187700.44%0.38%
Kollam32,2476,38725,751+4821040.4%0.32%
Kottayam22,6826,41216,226+389440.27%0.19%
Kozhikode46,3039,21636,956+6921250.34%0.27%
Malappuram50,36910,20940,004+5891480.37%0.29%
Palakkad25,3657,35117,961+369520.29%0.21%
Pathanamthitta14,8092,66512,133+270100.08%0.07%
Thiruvananthapuram57,3438,54348,360+7893970.81%0.69%
Thrissur37,5529,73127,700+9831150.41%0.31%
Wayanad6,8419695,860+93120.2%0.18%
West Bengal365,69237,094321,873+39896,7252.05%1.84%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Alipurduar6,3334095,848+21761.28%1.2%
Bankura7,7068026,830+61741.07%0.96%
Birbhum6,0588155,191+93520.99%0.86%
Cooch Behar8,3929657,376+82510.69%0.61%
Dakshin Dinajpur6,8484826,315+39510.8%0.74%
Darjeeling11,2501,4719,640+1191391.42%1.24%
Hooghly17,8801,84915,722+1763091.93%1.73%
Howrah24,8471,55222,569+2797263.12%2.92%
Jalpaiguri8,8981,1387,674+98861.11%0.97%
Jhargram1,7183431,364+16110.8%0.64%
Kalimpong1,4111141,283+18141.08%0.99%
Kolkata79,4776,96270,343+89421723%2.73%
Malda9,5981,0478,469+108820.96%0.85%
Murshidabad8,5219687,458+95951.26%1.11%
Nadia11,8702,0489,680+1801421.45%1.2%
North 24 Parganas74,4376,74566,151+87815412.28%2.07%
Other State6606334.55%4.55%
Paschim Bardhaman10,1361,2228,814+1221001.12%0.99%
Paschim Medinipur14,0201,86311,951+2002061.69%1.47%
Purba Bardhaman7,6171,1986,346+63731.14%0.96%
Purba Medinipur14,6961,49213,016+1221881.42%1.28%
Purulia5,1015964,477+39280.62%0.55%
South 24 Parganas24,1062,65321,001+2584522.11%1.88%
Uttar Dinajpur4,7063604,292+28541.24%1.15%
Odisha287,09913,711272,038+16171,3500.49%0.47%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
State Pool7,4103557,055+360-0%
Angul7,9166567,239+75210.29%0.27%
Balangir6,6075466,031+68300.49%0.45%
Balasore10,1285939,462+76730.77%0.72%
Bargarh8,5334448,070+35190.23%0.22%
Bhadrak6,6552836,349+30230.36%0.35%
Boudh2,5431472,387+1990.38%0.35%
Cuttack25,6741,12524,437+1281120.46%0.44%
Deogarh1,03173957+1110.1%0.1%
Dhenkanal5,0342964,720+45180.38%0.36%
Gajapati3,840503,760+8300.79%0.78%
Ganjam21,12314520,742+202361.12%1.12%
Jagatsinghpur7,3866906,674+80220.33%0.3%
Jajpur10,74246010,262+40200.19%0.19%
Jharsuguda6,2961876,096+39130.21%0.21%
Kalahandi5,0884434,625+84200.43%0.39%
Kandhamal5,6131245,460+14290.53%0.52%
Kendrapara7,4555566,879+54200.29%0.27%
Kendujhar6,1983715,806+53210.36%0.34%
Khordha48,2871,72946,325+2222330.5%0.48%
Koraput7,3083686,927+32130.19%0.18%
Malkangiri4,7952744,502+17190.42%0.4%
Mayurbhanj11,19478610,348+85600.58%0.54%
Nabarangapur5,2143144,886+33140.29%0.27%
Nayagarh5,9292625,628+40390.69%0.66%
Nuapada5,4935294,950+59140.28%0.25%
Puri12,40450711,811+76860.72%0.69%
Rayagada8,060977,923+15400.5%0.5%
Sambalpur7,9113037,575+22330.43%0.42%
Subarnapur4,3811844,183+8140.33%0.32%
Sundargarh10,8518149,969+93680.68%0.63%
Telangana235,65617,979216,353+15041,3240.61%0.56%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Foreign Evacuees333300-0%
Other State25025000-0%
Adilabad2,1302,11515+150-0%
Bhadradri Kothagudem6,0716,0674+830-0%
Hyderabad68,41368,085305+288237.01%0.03%
Jagtial4,5444,5422+360-0%
Jangaon2,8792,8781+170-0%
Jayashankar Bhupalapally1,7761,7760+110-0%
Jogulamba Gadwal3,0102,98425+1613.85%0.03%
Kamareddy4,7934,7858+410-0%
Karimnagar10,75610,74016+660-0%
Khammam8,0638,0603+840-0%
Komaram Bheem1,1861,1842+30-0%
Mahabubabad4,4694,4681+140-0%
Mahabubnagar4,0134,0058+240-0%
Mancherial3,8923,8910+231100%0.03%
Medak2,8722,8684+210-0%
Medchal Malkajgiri14,73914,7299+118110%0.01%
Mulugu1,9721,9702+150-0%
Nagarkurnool3,3263,3242+240-0%
Nalgonda9,7909,77812+930-0%
Narayanpet9899880+21100%0.1%
Nirmal2,0162,00313+140-0%
Nizamabad6,9656,93530+390-0%
Peddapalli4,4884,4871+240-0%
Rajanna Sircilla4,0074,0052+450-0%
Ranga Reddy19,44919,43017+115210.53%0.01%
Sangareddy6,2816,2756+280-0%
Siddipet6,5146,5131+730-0%
Suryapet5,5765,55224+410-0%
Vikarabad1,8151,79915+1516.25%0.06%
Wanaparthy2,9512,9510+230-0%
Warangal Rural2,8692,8690+210-0%
Warangal Urban9,2449,22123+440-0%
Yadadri Bhuvanagiri3,0193,0190+280-0%
Unknown496-216,600215,80212940.6%260.89%
Bihar214,9468,484205,385+7831,0760.52%0.5%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Araria6,3842406,127+35170.28%0.27%
Arwal2,047471,991+490.45%0.44%
Aurangabad4,3451644,170+3110.26%0.25%
Banka2,999842,902+3130.45%0.43%
Begusarai6,823836,711+22290.43%0.43%
Bhagalpur8,3842468,070+21680.84%0.81%
Bhojpur4,6051594,410+2360.81%0.78%
Buxar3,672433,615+6140.39%0.38%
Darbhanga3,5231443,349+8300.89%0.85%
East Champaran7,6512407,369+11420.57%0.55%
Gaya6,6043236,233+16480.76%0.73%
Gopalganj5,1161075,002+970.14%0.14%
Jamui2,821992,714+580.29%0.28%
Jehanabad3,6722073,451+27140.4%0.38%
Kaimur1,798461,743+490.51%0.5%
Katihar6,4921266,355+7110.17%0.17%
Khagaria2,870542,805+2110.39%0.38%
Kishanganj3,7382013,527+17100.28%0.27%
Lakhisarai3,230723,150+580.25%0.25%
Madhepura4,2642074,046+16110.27%0.26%
Madhubani6,9001646,713+17230.34%0.33%
Munger3,5952023,353+17401.18%1.11%
Muzaffarpur9,7404929,210+30380.41%0.39%
Nalanda7,0323046,680+31480.71%0.68%
Nawada3,4002323,151+9170.54%0.5%
Patna35,3572,29132,803+2662630.8%0.74%
Purnia8,0243267,684+59140.18%0.17%
Rohtas6,1531205,996+6370.61%0.6%
Saharsa5,8193175,494+1680.15%0.14%
Samastipur4,6452334,378+4340.77%0.73%
Saran6,1031765,889+19380.64%0.62%
Sheikhpura2,786932,685+1080.3%0.29%
Sheohar1,222371,184+1210.08%0.08%
Sitamarhi3,825623,751+21120.32%0.31%
Siwan4,1361843,930+6220.56%0.53%
Supaul4,9251054,806+9140.29%0.28%
Vaishali4,7691034,629+15360.77%0.75%
West Champaran5,4771515,309+13170.32%0.31%
Assam205,63511,138193,571+3989230.47%0.45%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Airport Quarantine130130-0%
Baksa68723444761.32%0.87%
Barpeta1,121891,02480.78%0.71%
Biswanath4678337951.3%1.07%
Bongaigaon1,30346483450.6%0.38%
Cachar6,2164,6831,498352.28%0.56%
Charaideo113-2105108.7%8.85%
Chirang2805421973.1%2.5%
Darrang1,9672191,730181.03%0.92%
Dhemaji76531744081.79%1.05%
Dhubri1,7234971,215110.9%0.64%
Dibrugarh9,4866,9882,409893.56%0.94%
Dima Hasao2373719910.5%0.42%
Goalpara6583856861.05%0.91%
Golaghat3,8032,1051,656422.47%1.1%
Hailakandi1,6325091,11670.62%0.43%
Hojai1,6464731,160131.11%0.79%
Jorhat8,7716,9711,752482.67%0.55%
Kamrup4,5902,4872,074291.38%0.63%
Kamrup Metropolitan47,19332,46514,599+1101290.88%0.27%
Karbi Anglong63270552101.78%1.58%
Karimganj1,200219955262.65%2.17%
Kokrajhar40843353123.29%2.94%
Lakhimpur3,0061,8481,135231.99%0.77%
Majuli165798066.98%3.64%
Morigaon6387355781.42%1.25%
Nagaon4,5151,9872,506220.87%0.49%
Nalbari948106828141.66%1.48%
Other State1010-0%
Sivasagar52927473295.78%5.48%
Sonitpur2,5488071,727140.8%0.55%
South Salmara Mankachar5134712.08%1.96%
Tinsukia3,3661,5351,798331.8%0.98%
Udalguri7588666660.89%0.79%
West Karbi Anglong3913712.63%2.56%
Unknown94,160-54,503148,4192410.16%0.26%
Rajasthan193,41915,554175,977+17901,8881.06%0.98%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Ajmer9,7442759,330+631391.47%1.43%
Alwar14,79334014,398+91550.38%0.37%
Banswara1,504831,395+8261.83%1.73%
Baran1,486801,380+4261.85%1.75%
Barmer3,3691883,146+32351.1%1.04%
Bharatpur5,7671725,502+51931.66%1.61%
Bhilwara5,9021715,701+37300.52%0.51%
Bikaner13,40168312,580+2511381.09%1.03%
BSF Camp850850-0%
Bundi1,4581081,341+590.67%0.62%
Chittorgarh2,2511632,058+13301.44%1.33%
Churu2,8871652,699+28230.84%0.8%
Dausa1,5661651,390+25110.79%0.7%
Dholpur3,307833,195+4290.9%0.88%
Dungarpur2,5181552,339+7241.02%0.95%
Evacuees610610-0%
Ganganagar3,4783543,098+72260.83%0.75%
Hanumangarh1,6022251,369+1880.58%0.5%
Italians2020-0%
Jaipur32,6964,43727,890+3353691.31%1.13%
Jaisalmer1,198185998+17151.48%1.25%
Jalore3,7533043,412+42371.07%0.99%
Jhalawar2,6401052,522+20130.51%0.49%
Jhunjhunu2,7991912,580+43281.07%1%
Jodhpur28,8314,72923,920+2751820.76%0.63%
Karauli1,150871,049141.32%1.22%
Kota10,95734310,498+511161.09%1.06%
Nagaur5,4253495,020+52561.1%1.03%
Other State18901503920.63%20.63%
Pali7,2232186,931+41741.06%1.02%
Pratapgarh92647865141.59%1.51%
Rajsamand2,4031382,236+16291.28%1.21%
Sawai Madhopur1,133113998+6222.16%1.94%
Sikar5,9934185,519+89561%0.93%
Sirohi2,4361572,253+29261.14%1.07%
Tonk1,752881,638+16261.56%1.48%
Udaipur6,7342356,429+49701.08%1.04%
Gujarat171,04013,154154,178+9873,7082.35%2.17%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Other State1622213732.14%1.85%
Ahmedabad42,1553,37236,885+17118984.89%4.5%
Amreli2,7804342,321+15251.07%0.9%
Anand1,420571,347+9161.17%1.13%
Aravalli73440670+11243.46%3.27%
Banaskantha2,701152,657+28291.08%1.07%
Bharuch2,8661652,685+7160.59%0.56%
Bhavnagar4,740924,581+18671.44%1.41%
Botad836100731+250.68%0.6%
Chhota Udaipur642103536+430.56%0.47%
Dahod1,9152691,640+360.36%0.31%
Dang12031170-0%
Devbhumi Dwarka75891662+650.75%0.66%
Gandhinagar4,8468133,940+34932.31%1.92%
Gir Somnath1,7841661,595+15231.42%1.29%
Jamnagar8,2153187,862+28350.44%0.43%
Junagadh3,6332633,337+23330.98%0.91%
Kheda1,569711,483+12151%0.96%
Kutch2,7273042,390+21331.36%1.21%
Mahisagar1,218491,162+270.6%0.57%
Mehsana3,8322543,547+33310.87%0.81%
Morbi2,1351901,929+12160.82%0.75%
Narmada1,3141841,129+2710.09%0.08%
Navsari1,343441,292+370.54%0.52%
Panchmahal2,8473072,520+13200.79%0.7%
Patan2,4932172,231+21451.98%1.81%
Porbandar55415535+240.74%0.72%
Rajkot12,60884611,602+961601.36%1.27%
Sabarkantha1,661471,603+20110.68%0.66%
Surat36,4521,77333,838+2138412.43%2.31%
Surendranagar2,3503571,981+18120.6%0.51%
Tapi7897776+360.77%0.76%
Vadodara15,5952,14713,239+1172091.55%1.34%
Valsad1,246191,21890.73%0.72%
Madhya Pradesh169,9999,689157,381+7282,9291.83%1.72%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Agar Malwa46719439+292.01%1.93%
Alirajpur1,05371,033+2131.24%1.23%
Anuppur1,6131301,469+6140.94%0.87%
Ashoknagar59042532+5162.92%2.71%
Balaghat2,0801451,925+6100.52%0.48%
Barwani2,116852,010+4211.03%0.99%
Betul2,5342822,192+13602.66%2.37%
Bhind1,114231,084+370.64%0.63%
Bhopal24,3121,56322,275+2054742.08%1.95%
Burhanpur7816749263.35%3.33%
Chhatarpur1,524481,447+9291.96%1.9%
Chhindwara2,232642,131+13371.71%1.66%
Damoh2,0761301,886+7603.08%2.89%
Datia1,398631,316+6191.42%1.36%
Dewas1,866231,820231.25%1.23%
Dhar2,7681162,604+7481.81%1.73%
Dindori70542662+110.15%0.14%
Guna91960844+12151.75%1.63%
Gwalior12,24130411,778+381591.33%1.3%
Harda1,4161341,258+17241.87%1.69%
Hoshangabad2,878602,772+8461.63%1.6%
Indore33,8453,17829,988+1266792.21%2.01%
Jabalpur12,69970011,797+292021.68%1.59%
Jhabua1,703941,592+2171.06%1%
Katni1,740211,704+6150.87%0.86%
Khandwa1,802551,699+3482.75%2.66%
Khargone3,8611023,696+13631.68%1.63%
Mandla1,00231962+290.93%0.9%
Mandsaur2,021781,920+1231.18%1.14%
Morena2,770432,704+7230.84%0.83%
Narsinghpur3,016402,949+2270.91%0.9%
Neemuch2,376982,243+1351.54%1.47%
Niwari42516408+410.24%0.24%
Panna8099797+230.38%0.37%
Raisen1,754951,626+17331.99%1.88%
Rajgarh1,659971,523+21392.5%2.35%
Ratlam2,4611492,256+9562.42%2.28%
Rewa2,4731882,256+7291.27%1.17%
Sagar3,4373003,013+131243.95%3.61%
Satna2,235692,129+17371.71%1.66%
Sehore2,099671,984+8482.36%2.29%
Seoni1,244491,187+280.67%0.64%
Shahdol2,577752,474+5281.12%1.09%
Shajapur1,241801,140+9211.81%1.69%
Sheopur1,05262980101.01%0.95%
Shivpuri2,753732,656+6240.9%0.87%
Sidhi1,3551411,204+4100.82%0.74%
Singrauli1,3561071,224+14252%1.84%
Tikamgarh97520929262.72%2.67%
Ujjain3,5221363,289+15972.86%2.75%
Umaria93062856+5121.38%1.29%
Vidisha2,1241081,970+14462.28%2.17%
Chhattisgarh183,58822,331159,268+20051,9891.23%1.08%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Other State24750165+43216.24%12.96%
Balod4,4466823,739+84250.66%0.56%
Baloda Bazar5,1534034,671+85791.66%1.53%
Balrampur2,0575061,545+760.39%0.29%
Bametara2,4042652,111+57281.31%1.16%
Bastar6,2601596,079+50220.36%0.35%
Bijapur3,346343,297+25150.45%0.45%
Bilaspur11,59037311,128+131890.79%0.77%
Dakshin Bastar Dantewada4,4793804,090+5090.22%0.2%
Dhamtari4,5733194,200+44541.27%1.18%
Durg15,8531,20614,231+1274162.84%2.62%
Gariaband2,431652,337+39291.23%1.19%
Janjgir Champa10,6571,2079,357+137930.98%0.87%
Jashpur1,8933631,519+31110.72%0.58%
Kabeerdham3,6542763,340+58381.12%1.04%
Kondagaon3,1507432,395+64120.5%0.38%
Korba8,4521,7266,683+237430.64%0.51%
Koriya2,8483922,433+36230.94%0.81%
Mahasamund4,2862993,921+76661.66%1.54%
Mungeli2,7303742,344+44120.51%0.44%
Narayanpur1,7671841,581+320.13%0.11%
Raigarh12,7421,93210,675+1251351.25%1.06%
Raipur41,0757,52033,008+1855471.63%1.33%
Rajnandgaon11,72597210,660+116930.86%0.79%
Sukma3,1955922,595+3680.31%0.25%
Surajpur3,2932982,976+26190.63%0.58%
Surguja4,3705863,744+53401.06%0.92%
Uttar Bastar Kanker4,3313043,990+68370.92%0.85%
Gaurela Pendra Marwahi581121454+761.3%1.03%
Haryana163,81711,391150,660+15941,7661.16%1.08%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Ambala8,9201578,653+171101.26%1.23%
Bhiwani3,7192343,432+47531.52%1.43%
Charkhi Dadri921210703+1881.13%0.87%
Faridabad24,7451,08623,414+2462451.04%0.99%
Fatehabad2,9732792,635+1592.19%1.98%
Gurugram29,1153,31125,597+3972070.8%0.71%
Hisar9,5831,2108,245+1901281.53%1.34%
Jhajjar3,4683213,112+34351.11%1.01%
Jind2,7422052,486+36512.01%1.86%
Kaithal2,913872,783+19431.52%1.48%
Karnal8,2211827,923+151161.44%1.41%
Kurukshetra6,6343426,190+551021.62%1.54%
Mahendragarh4,8055844,214+8770.17%0.15%
Nuh1,273271,220+4262.09%2.04%
Palwal3,3251443,160+24210.66%0.63%
Panchkula7,0781876,780+391111.61%1.57%
Panipat7,9612637,597+261011.31%1.27%
Rewari7,6046996,871+93340.49%0.45%
Rohtak7,6598666,721+102721.06%0.94%
Sirsa5,1864564,650+67801.69%1.54%
Sonipat9,8993989,451+67500.53%0.51%
Yamunanagar5,0731434,823+101072.17%2.11%
Punjab132,7274,266124,293+4644,1683.24%3.14%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Amritsar11,82632811,047+494513.92%3.81%
Barnala2,0621811,831+4502.66%2.42%
Bathinda7,0623786,538+641462.18%2.07%
Faridkot3,2031492,997+18571.87%1.78%
Fatehgarh Sahib2,160721,989+8994.74%4.58%
Fazilka3,0031942,761+21481.71%1.6%
Ferozepur4,191803,989+51222.97%2.91%
Gurdaspur6,8691586,513+101982.95%2.88%
Hoshiarpur6,1362405,686+302103.56%3.42%
Jalandhar14,96558413,914+674673.25%3.12%
Kapurthala4,0441233,755+161664.23%4.1%
Ludhiana20,18523419,116+518354.19%4.14%
Mansa1,903861,781+9361.98%1.89%
Moga2,456232,355+4783.21%3.18%
Pathankot4,4171344,174+171092.54%2.47%
Patiala12,74727912,092+263763.02%2.95%
Rupnagar2,4661802,173+51134.94%4.58%
S.A.S. Nagar12,25350211,515+402362.01%1.93%
Sangrur3,900713,665+61644.28%4.21%
Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar1,885431,781613.31%3.24%
Sri Muktsar Sahib2,9951542,780+10612.15%2.04%
Tarn Taran1,999731,841+4854.41%4.25%
Jharkhand100,9645,29494,787+3958830.92%0.87%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Bokaro5,3063184,942+39460.92%0.87%
Chatra1,299431,246100.8%0.77%
Deoghar3,0471082,920+30190.65%0.62%
Dhanbad6,2654595,725+50811.4%1.29%
Dumka1,244911,144+1290.78%0.72%
East Singhbhum16,1721,32314,516+613332.24%2.06%
Garhwa2,471712,390+15100.42%0.4%
Giridih3,280703,197+3130.4%0.4%
Godda1,916401,867+390.48%0.47%
Gumla2,0351091,924+620.1%0.1%
Hazaribagh4,008753,907+7260.66%0.65%
Jamtara1,04297943+420.21%0.19%
Khunti1,9201101,805+250.28%0.26%
Koderma3,259323,199+1280.87%0.86%
Latehar1,704131,686+850.3%0.29%
Lohardaga1,585661,510+1890.59%0.57%
Pakur86654810+320.25%0.23%
Palamu3,019312,973+4150.5%0.5%
Ramgarh3,943463,873+10240.62%0.61%
Ranchi25,4131,73323,505+781750.74%0.69%
Sahibganj1,504291,466+290.61%0.6%
Saraikela-Kharsawan3,4192113,197+14110.34%0.32%
Simdega1,857611,792+140.22%0.22%
West Singhbhum4,3901044,250+24360.84%0.82%
Jammu and Kashmir93,7646,92885,370+5511,4661.69%1.56%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Anantnag4,2122433,895+10741.86%1.76%
Bandipora4,0172263,745+11461.21%1.15%
Baramulla5,8801,4954,241+851443.28%2.45%
Budgam5,9482925,562+22941.66%1.58%
Doda2,6401332,462+12451.79%1.7%
Ganderbal3,5052073,266+21320.97%0.91%
Jammu17,34984916,246+1092541.54%1.46%
Kathua2,425562,338+15311.31%1.28%
Kishtwar1,8901521,724+6140.81%0.74%
Kulgam2,479942,339+13461.93%1.86%
Kupwara4,3944173,905+44721.81%1.64%
Pulwama4,6281974,351+19801.81%1.73%
Punch2,2392421,975+8221.1%0.98%
Rajouri3,185703,068+3471.51%1.48%
Ramban1,583671,503+8130.86%0.82%
Reasi1,2661111,147+880.69%0.63%
Samba2,1622581,879+7251.31%1.16%
Shopiyan2,188882,065+2351.67%1.6%
Srinagar19,1041,62117,131+1273522.01%1.84%
Udhampur2,6701102,528+21321.25%1.2%
Uttarakhand61,5663,54556,529+3051,0091.75%1.64%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Almora1,823911,698+890.53%0.49%
Bageshwar920115797+1080.99%0.87%
Chamoli1,7521751,552+2210.06%0.06%
Champawat1,137138985+660.61%0.53%
Dehradun17,07677315,570+785783.58%3.38%
Haridwar10,93339010,359+241211.15%1.11%
Nainital7,2463716,694+331432.09%1.97%
Pauri Garhwal2,8693912,425+33291.18%1.01%
Pithoragarh1,4531871,261+1450.39%0.34%
Rudraprayag1,184216965+2120.21%0.17%
Tehri Garhwal3,0492232,809+2450.18%0.16%
Udham Singh Nagar9,4482599,000+24931.02%0.98%
Uttarkashi2,6762162,414+890.37%0.34%
Goa43,2012,43640,168+2335971.46%1.38%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Other State200919010.52%0.5%
North Goa2,6681,639964656.32%2.44%
South Goa3,5111,9781,4071268.22%3.59%
Unknown36,822-1,19037,6074051.07%1.1%
Puducherry34,7613,72030,449+1785921.91%1.7%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Karaikal3,4002203,125+8551.73%1.62%
Mahe918134777+3370.89%0.76%
Puducherry28,4763,24224,746+1184881.93%1.71%
Yanam1,9671241,801+19422.28%2.14%
Tripura30,5631,69628,502+1133421.19%1.12%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Dhalai3,2521313,105+9150.48%0.46%
Gomati3,6982883,370+17391.14%1.05%
Khowai1,750351,685+2301.75%1.71%
North Tripura2,5521262,405+6140.58%0.55%
Sipahijala2,725322,666+3271%0.99%
South Tripura3,3193942,903+25190.65%0.57%
Unokoti2,5042652,219+13200.89%0.8%
West Tripura10,76342510,149+381781.72%1.65%
Himachal Pradesh21,4762,76718,378+3273011.61%1.4%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Bilaspur1,2591191,132+1480.7%0.64%
Chamba1,128701,034+13151.43%1.33%
Hamirpur1,2181781,027+8131.25%1.07%
Kangra2,9992132,723+34632.26%2.1%
Kinnaur33495234+452.09%1.5%
Kullu1,445425993+55252.46%1.73%
Lahaul and Spiti372104267+4210.37%0.27%
Mandi2,9225982,287+73371.59%1.27%
Shimla2,4274531,893+60653.32%2.68%
Sirmaur2,2521332,101+7180.85%0.8%
Solan3,5952953,264+11361.09%1%
Una1,525871,423+6151.04%0.98%
Manipur18,0514,30813,583+2421601.16%0.89%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
CAPF Personnel2,0746751,39720.14%0.1%
Bishnupur6145515857.94%0.81%
Chandel2382284660%2.52%
Churachandpur979906581520.55%1.53%
Imphal East3,1343,081163769.81%1.18%
Imphal West4,9234,836523540.23%0.71%
Jiribam20420220-0%
Kakching4734442726.9%0.42%
Kamjong209192170-0%
Kangpokpi48646019726.92%1.44%
Noney2752561815.26%0.36%
Pherzawl3318150-0%
Senapati384363210-0%
Tamenglong7857503238.57%0.38%
Tengnoupal1881741317.14%0.53%
Thoubal1,5981,550232552.08%1.56%
Ukhrul409391180-0%
Unknown1,045-10,76911,793210.18%2.01%
Chandigarh14,29266513,402+802251.65%1.57%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Chandigarh14,29266513,402+802251.65%1.57%
Arunachal Pradesh14,6682,00812,623+88370.29%0.25%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Anjaw16311620-0%
Changlang1,140441,093+230.27%0.26%
East Kameng30022980-0%
East Siang917103810+1240.49%0.44%
Kamle251240-0%
Kra Daadi35332+10-0%
Kurung Kumey10701070-0%
Lepa Rada184121720-0%
Lohit52563462+40-0%
Longding23015215+10-0%
Lower Dibang Valley36457307+40-0%
Lower Siang27232690-0%
Lower Subansiri32929299+210.33%0.3%
Namsai37170297+141.33%1.08%
Pakke Kessang11111100+20-0%
Papum Pare6,1911,1595,014+36180.36%0.29%
Shi Yomi292270-0%
Siang10926830-0%
Tawang36330332+310.3%0.28%
Tirap52426498+30-0%
Upper Dibang Valley233200-0%
Upper Siang27763214+30-0%
Upper Subansiri41039370+410.27%0.24%
West Kameng70281618+130.48%0.43%
West Siang967165800+920.25%0.21%
Meghalaya9,3051,3257,890+77871.09%0.93%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
East Garo Hills19556138+910.72%0.51%
East Jaintia Hills41818397+20-0%
East Khasi Hills5,9507195,153+40781.49%1.31%
North Garo Hills90167311.35%1.11%
Ribhoi904163740+610.13%0.11%
South Garo Hills1022082+10-0%
South West Garo Hills97689+122.2%2.06%
South West Khasi Hills49346+10-0%
West Garo Hills1,166180984+1520.2%0.17%
West Jaintia Hills20494109+210.91%0.49%
West Khasi Hills130507911.25%0.77%
Nagaland8,8941,7597,019+70350.5%0.39%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Dimapur4,9321,3223,535+46250.7%0.51%
Kiphire2311120-0%
Kohima2,6582592,382+1960.25%0.23%
Longleng1719+10-0%
Mokokchung111525711.72%0.9%
Mon49376406+320.49%0.41%
Peren306142920-0%
Phek360360-0%
Tuensang151111400-0%
Wokha2922613.7%3.45%
Zunheboto13811124+10-0%
Ladakh6,1396285,438+54731.32%1.19%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Kargil1,8551281,689+10382.2%2.05%
Leh4,2845003,749+44350.92%0.82%
Andaman and Nicobar Islands4,3051924,054+16591.43%1.37%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
North and Middle Andaman1010-0%
South Andaman5119320-0%
Unknown4,2531734,021591.45%1.39%
Sikkim3,8932683,476+18671.89%1.72%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
East Sikkim1,4463371,10630.27%0.21%
North Sikkim1010-0%
South Sikkim475402730-0%
West Sikkim8772150-0%
Unknown1,884-5432,281642.73%3.4%
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu3,238553,155+320.06%0.06%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Dadra and Nagar Haveli1,579281,545+310.06%0.06%
Daman1,347241,30110.08%0.07%
Diu31233090-0%
Mizoram2,6563992,256+4910.04%0.04%
DistrictTotalActiveRecoveredNewDeathsDeath Rate (Closed)Death Rate (All)
Aizawl1,7903311,458+4310.07%0.06%
Champhai261250-0%
Hnahthial13760-0%
Khawzawl7340-0%
Kolasib25282440-0%
Lawngtlai981484+40-0%
Lunglei27910269+10-0%
Mamit574530-0%
Saiha321310-0%
Saitual151140-0%
Serchhip871968+10-0%
Total80880465936177371898+487621211311.62%1.5%


Worst Corona Affected Districts in India

District State Total Active Recovered New Deaths Death Rate (Closed) Death Rate (All)
Bengaluru UrbanKarnataka333,03741,538287,67821753,8201.151.15
PuneMaharashtra332,35424,194301,5017626,65722
MumbaiMaharashtra255,36019,082225,526112010,2294.014.01
ThaneMaharashtra221,77019,257197,1966885,3162.42.4
ChennaiTamil Nadu198,4877,631187,2337363,6231.831.83
East GodavariAndhra Pradesh114,9684,774109,5854146090.530.53
NagpurMaharashtra101,3415,15693,4534992,7222.692.69
NashikMaharashtra93,4125,03786,8363131,5391.651.65
West GodavariAndhra Pradesh84,7653,79580,4754944950.580.58
ChittoorAndhra Pradesh77,6952,61874,30125977611
HyderabadTelangana68,41368,085305288230.030.03
GunturAndhra Pradesh66,5113,52462,3733596140.920.92
AnantapurAndhra Pradesh64,2851,23262,4962215570.870.87
LucknowUttar Pradesh62,7283,22558,6271918761.41.4
KurnoolAndhra Pradesh59,39846758,449254820.810.81
S.P.S. NelloreAndhra Pradesh59,33028958,555964860.820.82
RaigadMaharashtra59,2604,02853,8341391,3962.362.36
PrakasamAndhra Pradesh59,1211,64756,9042065700.960.96
ThiruvananthapuramKerala57,3438,54348,3607893970.690.69
AhmednagarMaharashtra55,6705,67549,1462828491.531.53
VisakhapatnamAndhra Pradesh55,5481,97453,0691195050.910.91
JalgaonMaharashtra53,4172,14949,924701,3442.522.52
Y.S.R. KadapaAndhra Pradesh51,7631,42949,8971914370.840.84
MalappuramKerala50,36910,20940,0045891480.290.29
KhordhaOdisha48,2871,72946,3252222330.480.48
MysuruKarnataka47,4051,90044,5502049552.012.01
Kamrup MetropolitanAssam47,19332,46514,5991101290.270.27
SataraMaharashtra47,1134,66541,0401861,4062.982.98
KolhapurMaharashtra47,0941,10344,385561,6063.413.41
SangliMaharashtra46,5623,01342,0231331,5263.283.28
KozhikodeKerala46,3039,21636,9566921250.270.27
ErnakulamKerala43,95912,23831,5698021430.330.33
SrikakulamAndhra Pradesh43,78893442,515903390.770.77
SolapurMaharashtra43,6413,58338,6252571,4323.283.28
ChengalpattuTamil Nadu43,3161,13641,5091516711.551.55
CoimbatoreTamil Nadu42,7762,73939,4842605531.291.29
PalgharMaharashtra42,7642,98438,8301299502.222.22
AhmedabadGujarat42,1553,37236,8851711,8984.54.5
AurangabadMaharashtra41,6902,38138,339539702.332.33
RaipurChhattisgarh41,0757,52033,0081855471.331.33
VizianagaramAndhra Pradesh39,16136838,564702290.580.58
KrishnaAndhra Pradesh38,4513,21734,6743615601.461.46
ThiruvallurTamil Nadu37,6181,05635,9461316161.641.64
ThrissurKerala37,5529,73127,7009831150.310.31
BallariKarnataka37,0691,29035,248745311.431.43
SuratGujarat36,4521,77333,8382138412.312.31
PatnaBihar35,3572,29132,8032662630.740.74